Event results

University Relay, Mackays Crossing Saturday, 8 May 1999
Full results. Race 1: Seniors and veterans; race 2: juniors.

Results

Viewing options ::[Table View | Dynamic View | Individual Result History Search]::

Jump to division ::[Race 1 | Race 2]::

Race 1
1 Wellington (W10) 0:49:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Macdonald, Martin 12:49 10
2 Atkins, Wayne 12:54 12
3 Wyatt, Jonathon 11:34 1
4 Starr, Phil 12:33 3
2 Scottish (S7) 0:51:25
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Ruthe, Ben 12:43 5
2 Dravitzki, Matt 12:41 4
3 Park, Rob 13:15 16
4 Hooper, Rowan 12:46 8
3 Olympic (O1) 0:52:35
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wakelin, Mike 12:23 2
2 Jones, Alister 14:15 56
3 Prosser, Hayden 13:12 14
4 Roberts, Richard 12:45 7
4 Scottish (S4) 0:52:36
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Stevens, Todd 12:51 11
2 Panckhurst, Simon 13:23 18
3 Smith, Hamish 13:02 13
4 McLean, Grant 13:20 17
5 Wellington (W11) 0:52:56
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Keyte, Ken 12:44 6
2 Foley, 12:48 9
3 Kenworthy 13:30 20
4 Smith, D 13:54 43
6 Valleys United (H20) 0:54:32
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 White, B 13:31 22
2 Brown, A 14:06 49
3 McDougall, C 13:41 28
4 Fraser, J 13:14 15
7 Olympic (O2) 0:54:57
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wall, Phil 13:52 39
2 Odams, Bruce 13:36 25
3 Anderson, Steve 13:47 33
4 Whiteoak, Brett 13:42 30
8 Scottish (S2) 0:55:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Prendegast, Tim 14:08 50
2 Wrigley, Peter 13:52 39
3 Lake, Bruce 13:48 34
4 McCluskey, Anthony 14:02 46
9 Olympic (O3) 0:56:34
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Prosser, Barry 13:36 25
2 Harp, Chris 14:29 62
3 Young, Des 14:48 79
4 Blacklaws, Gordon 13:41 28
10 Valleys United (H21) 0:57:08
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hunter, S 13:39 27
2 Sadlier, B 15:03 91
3 Walton, L 13:48 34
4 New, V 14:38 66
11 Valleys United (H1) 0:57:29
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 MacDonald, James 13:34 23
2 Pepper, Hamish 14:45 76
3 McCarthy, Andrew 14:38 66
4 Willis, Nick 14:32 65
12 Olympic (O4) 0:57:40
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Cox, Gary 14:17 57
2 Walker, Craig 14:13 54
3 Martin, Chris 14:44 73
4 Sheppard, Jerome 14:26 61
13 Valleys United (Y1) 0:57:47
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Purvis, I 13:46 31
2 Madsen, T 14:00 45
3 Williams, M 15:53 144
4 Purvis, I 14:08 50
14 Wellington (W19) 0:58:21
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Crossling, A 13:56 44
2 Duncan, T 14:52 85
3 Lacey, A 15:45 134
4 Harlen, T 13:48 34
15 Scottish (S12 (VM)) 0:58:31
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hatfield, D 13:50 38
2 Williams, A 14:30 63
3 Toomath, S 16:07 163
4 Henderson, S 14:04 48
16 Wellington (W17) 0:58:43
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wright, W 15:10 100
2 Rew, A 15:20 106
3 Ali, I 14:50 84
4 Blair, S 13:23 18
17 Wellington (W12) 0:59:06
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Clarke, Gordon 13:53 42
2 Krieble, T 14:43 72
3 Clendon, D 16:42 204
4 Campkin, A 13:48 34
18 Scottish (S5) 0:59:22
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McGuigan, David 14:49 82
2 Roberts, Evan 14:30 63
3 Lawrence, Simon 15:18 103
4 Napier, Angus 14:45 76
19 Olympic (O7) (U20) 0:59:47
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McKenzie, Sam 14:17 57
2 Prosser, Mathew 13:46 31
3 Levick, Zac 16:09 166
4 Mallard, Sam 15:35 127
20 Victoria Uni (V3) 1:00:40
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Clarke, Damian 14:11 53
2 Pye, Layne 14:17 57
3 Wellington, Chris 15:34 124
4 Owen, Richard 16:38 200
21 Wellington (W20) 1:00:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hansen, C 14:20 60
2 MacDonald 16:35 198
3 Mason, D 14:57 87
4 Wilson, M 14:58 88
22 Kapiti (K1) (VM) 1:01:01
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McAllister, Andy 16:05 162
2 Forster, Paul 13:34 23
3 Childs, R 16:02 159
4 Piper, Maurice 15:20 106
23 Valleys United (Val 1) 1:01:05
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McErlain, J 15:58 149
2 McCrudden, R 14:14 55
3 Milbanke, G 15:34 124
4 Coley, D 15:19 104
24 Wellington (W7) (1st womens team) 1:01:15
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Humphrey, Vickie 15:33 122
2 Berg, Lee 14:41 69
3 Jackson, Trudy 16:01 156
4 Macdonald, Carlene 15:00 90
25 Victoria Uni (V4) 1:01:33
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Mahoney, Chris 15:05 94
2 Kettles, Dave 13:52 39
3 Sully, Dave 16:39 202
4 Moller, Gary 15:57 146
26 Valleys United (Y2) 1:01:36
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Trompetter, B 14:41 69
2 Jones, L 15:03 91
3 Corles, M 15:54 145
4 Madsen, D 15:58 149
27 Valleys United (Y3) 1:02:00
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Phillips, R 16:04 161
2 Steel, H 14:47 78
3 Kemp, I 15:32 119
4 Wood, J 15:37 128
28 Capital (C1) (VM) 1:02:23
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Singer, Graham 15:16 102
2 Sanders, Brian 15:50 140
3 Marten, Ray 15:31 116
4 Dench, Geoff 15:46 135
29 Wellington (W16) 1:02:24
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Tattersall, G 14:42 71
2 McLaren J 15:32 119
3 Clareburt, H 16:27 185
4 Clarke, P 15:43 132
30 Olympic (O6) 1:02:39
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Beaglehole, Toby 15:23 109
2 Lenihan, Owen 15:33 122
3 Penty, Craig 15:46 135
4 Binkhorst, Mike 15:57 146
31 Olympic (O5) 1:02:53
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Ward, Chris 16:48 211
2 Crowley, Rooster 15:58 149
3 Max, Mad 15:09 98
4 Rodden, Speights 14:58 88
32 Valleys United (Y10) 1:02:57
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Saville, W 16:53 213
2 Quirke, B 15:06 97
3 Rothsay, D 14:44 73
4 Jackson, R 16:14 174
33 Scottish (S3) 1:02:59
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Warren, Scott 15:25 112
2 James, Matyas 15:43 132
3 Puryer, Graham 16:13 172
4 Toomath, John 15:38 129
34 Scottish (S6) 1:03:25
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Sim, Mike 16:07 163
2 Oakes, Tim 15:29 115
3 Clarke, John 15:28 114
4 Wallis, Glen 16:21 179
35 Wellington (W15) 1:03:51
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Ewing, I 15:34 124
2 Campkin, I 15:50 140
3 Winsborough, M 15:25 112
4 MacNeill, A 17:02 220
36 Olympic (W13) 1:04:01
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Shaw, R 16:21 179
2 Sukahala, V 16:01 156
3 Flanagan, B 16:27 185
4 Price, N 15:12 101
37 Victoria Uni (V2) 1:04:14
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Brandon, Richard 14:56 86
2 South, Roger 14:09 52
3 Fraser, Keith 15:09 98
4 Vickerman, Ira 20:00 313
38 Victoria Uni (V1) 1:04:15
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Higham, Mark 15:50 140
2 Barnes, Phil 14:03 47
3 Lamb, Dave 14:49 82
4 Vickerman, John 19:33 299
39 Valleys United (H2) 1:04:28
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Stacey, David 14:44 73
2 Saville, Nicolas 16:56 217
3 Vinton, Jamie 15:41 130
4 Palmer, Daniel 17:07 226
40 Kapiti (K3) 1:04:30
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bly, Mike 14:48 79
2 Kempthorne, Bryn 16:13 172
3 Ireland, Hugh 16:54 216
4 Melrose, Grant 16:35 198
41 Scottish (S13) 1:04:35
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Shields, A 15:57 146
2 Christophers, H 16:31 193
3 Kerr, J 15:05 94
4 Wells, M 17:02 220
42 Wellington (W9) (2nd womens team) 1:04:39
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Prosser, Alana 16:50 212
2 McIlroy, Kate 15:03 91
3 Meagher, Mariah 16:58 218
4 Palmer, Kelly 15:48 138
43 Olympic (O13) (U20) 1:04:45
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Curran, Matt 15:32 119
2 Denton, Adam 16:43 207
3 Chanler, Ryan 15:59 152
4 Milne, Ben 16:31 193
44 Scottish (S1) (W) 1:04:47
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Chadwick, Georgina 16:32 195
2 Allison, Michele 16:02 159
3 McDonald, Jenny 17:08 227
4 Westenra, Jill 15:05 94
45 Scottish (S14) 1:05:10
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Watson, R 16:29 190
2 Heap, J 16:32 195
3 Powell, D 16:27 185
4 Stephens, R 15:42 131
46 Wellington (W14) 1:05:46
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Healey, Liam 13:30 20
2 Breese, Edwin 18:45 272
3 Clareburt, G 18:12 258
4 Wilson, John 15:19 104
47 Trentham (T1) 1:06:19
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Jacobsen, Jake 16:01 156
2 Tibble, Lloyd 17:12 229
3 Doyle, Nigel 16:24 184
4 Wannamaker, Ron 16:42 204
48 Capital (C2) (VM) 1:06:44
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Gardiner, John 16:39 202
2 Trotter, Russell 17:25 239
3 Harrison, Brent 16:12 170
4 Sweetman, Richard 16:28 188
49 Valleys United (Val 5) 1:06:55
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McCormack, B 16:28 188
2 McGeown, C 17:33 242
3 McKenzie, S 17:30 241
4 Knight, P 15:24 111
50 Valleys United (Val 4) 1:07:00
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Marshall, B 17:13 230
2 Growcott, M 16:22 181
3 Lynskey, M 17:02 220
4 Gordon, D 16:23 183
51 Valleys United (R1) (4th womens team) 1:07:13
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Ferguson, K 17:21 235
2 Keat, A 17:06 225
3 Fox, V 17:15 232
4 Millar, K 15:31 116
52 Olympic (O15) 1:08:10
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Lenihan, Kevin 16:44 209
2 Daglish, Chris 16:58 218
3 McGaughran, Murray 18:21 260
4 Morete, Richard 16:07 163
53 Scottish (S8) 1:08:39
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Stansfield, Robyn 16:45 210
2 Christophers, Marguerite 18:23 261
3 Bagnall, Charles 17:44 247
4 Henderson, Neville 15:47 137
54 Kapiti (K2) (5th womens team) 1:08:44
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Allan, Denise 15:49 139
2 Williamson, Evelyn 15:31 116
3 Brinck, Helen 19:29 298
4 Ros, Margaret 17:55 251
55 Scottish (S15) 1:08:56
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Barry, B 17:13 230
2 Rodway, P 17:21 235
3 Palmer, J 17:29 240
4 Doig, H 16:53 213
56 Wellington (W8) (6th womens team) 1:09:47
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Blair, Jude 15:59 152
2 Austiss, Marie 16:43 207
3 Humphrey, Nicola 19:00 282
4 Keyt, Raewyn 18:05 256
57 Olympic (O16) 1:09:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bloor, Chris 14:40 68
2 Ritchie, Ken 17:03 223
3 Mallard, Andy 19:25 297
4 Verburg, Nico 18:42 270
58 Olympic (Val 6) 1:10:06
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bowditch, J 19:40 302
2 Burke, W 17:44 247
3 Murgatroyd, D 17:22 237
4 Boyd, C 15:20 106
59 Olympic (O9) 1:10:59
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 White, Kevin 16:10 168
2 Chipp, Jim 20:39 321
3 Klap, Arthur 16:30 191
4 Curran, Mike 17:40 245
60 Trentham (T4) (VM) 1:11:14
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Porter, Trevor 19:22 294
2 Grant, Bruce 17:48 249
3 McNatty, Ken 18:04 254
4 Archibald, Ross 16:00 155
61 Wellington (W18) 1:11:17
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Campkin, T 16:42 204
2 Rew, M 20:56 323
3 Smith, D 18:51 276
4 Rendall, C 14:48 79
62 Olympic (O14) (U20) 1:12:07
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Lang, Alister 16:17 176
2 Boonan, Adrian 18:00 253
3 McGaughran, Lyndon 18:27 263
4 O'Connor, Michael 19:23 295
63 Olympic (O8) 1:12:32
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Early, Phil 16:11 169
2 Rea, Martin 16:33 197
3 Devon, Russell 21:44 333
4 Doolan, Matt 18:04 254
64 Olympic (O10) 1:12:49
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bromby, Rupert 16:38 200
2 Denman, Peter 16:53 213
3 Collins, Jim 22:13 336
4 Carruthers, Graeme 17:05 224
65 Trentham (T2) (VM) 1:12:57
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Murphy, Paul 16:30 191
2 Thomas, Peter 19:47 307
3 Ross, Harry 18:29 264
4 Bassett, Mark 18:11 257
66 Scottish (S10) 1:13:08
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Rowe, Louise 18:39 268
2 LeCouteur, Phillipa 19:44 304
3 Sutherland, Donna 18:46 273
4 Cook, Bruce 15:59 152
67 Capital (C5) (VM) 1:13:17
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Diamond, Paul 16:09 166
2 Wood, Chris 19:49 308
3 Laws, Graham 20:57 324
4 Marten, Ray 16:22 181
68 Valleys United (R2) (7th womens team) 1:13:21
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bell, D 18:24 262
2 Clark, K 18:40 269
3 Asher, L 19:00 282
4 Forsythe, J 17:17 234
69 Scottish (S9) (8th womens team) 1:13:58
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Gore, Delphine 19:03 284
2 Hodge, Bev 17:55 251
3 Graham, Pam 17:54 250
4 Palmer, Maryanne 19:06 287
70 Trentham (T3) 1:14:06
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Orr, Dave 17:15 232
2 Taylor, Phil 19:58 311
3 Frederickson, John 19:18 291
4 Parker, Murray 17:35 243
71 Capital (C3) (VM) 1:14:13
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Goodyear, Ellis 17:23 238
2 Marten, Barry 18:48 274
3 Flint, Keith 21:44 333
4 Sanders, Brian 16:18 177
72 Olympic (O17) 1:14:35
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wain, Renee 19:43 303
2 Blacklaws, Brendan 18:55 279
3 Collins, Joe 19:45 306
4 Vaughan, Nick 16:12 170
73 Capital (C4) (VM) 1:14:45
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Dench, Geoff 15:23 109
2 Robb, Murray 18:32 265
3 Gosling, Norm 18:32 265
4 Dunbar, Vince 22:18 337
74 Olympic (O11) (9th womens team) 1:15:03
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Edwards, Penny 16:20 178
2 Blacklaws, Rachel 20:16 318
3 Peoples, Gillian 18:34 267
4 Rush, Helen 19:53 310
75 Valleys United (Val 8) 1:16:26
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Moore, D 19:38 301
2 VanVeen, A 19:04 285
3 Taylor, P 21:54 335
4 Martin, T 15:50 140
76 Valleys United (H3) (10th womens team) 1:16:57
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Purvis, A 18:55 279
2 Day, N 18:44 271
3 Trot, R 19:06 287
4 Perkins, R 20:12 317
77 Valleys United (H4) (11th womens team) 1:17:25
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Swain, J 17:08 227
2 Blake, K 20:09 316
3 Hurley, J 22:33 338
4 Swain, N 17:35 243
78 Valleys United (Val 7) 1:18:11
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hurley, L 19:37 300
2 Willis, R 19:13 289
3 Perkins, D 18:55 279
4 Exley, T 20:26 319
79 Kapiti (K4) (12 womens team) 1:18:13
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Fraine, Joanne 19:44 304
2 Knight, Janet 18:13 259
3 Kettle, Bronwyn 20:58 325
4 McAllister, Gail 19:18 291
80 Kapiti (K5) 1:19:18
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Needham, Barry 19:52 309
2 McKeon, Brian 17:42 246
3 Fletcher, John 22:39 340
4 Johnson, Terry 19:05 286
81 Scottish (S16) 1:19:20
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Gardner, R 18:52 277
2 Browne, M 20:35 320
3 Patel, N 21:03 326
4 Lake, R 18:50 275
82 Rimutaka Rainbows 1:19:51
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McPherson, Maurice 21:40 332
2 Vincent, Rodger 19:15 290
3 Friedlander, Jonathan 18:52 277
4 Vincent, Rodger 20:04 315
83 Olympic (O12) (VW) (13th womens team) 1:20:04
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hoberg, Jody 19:58 311
2 Prosser, Barbara 19:21 293
3 Powell, Liz 21:21 329
4 O'Kane, Deborah 19:24 296
84 Valleys United (R3) (14th womens team) 1:21:24
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Savage, F 21:05 327
2 Martin, R 22:36 339
3 Roges, D 21:28 330
4 Anderson, V 16:15 175
85 Scottish (S11) (15th womens team) 1:23:29
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Burke, Brenda 20:00 313
2 Curran, Emma 21:11 328
3 Desourdy, Loretta 20:40 322
4 Curran, Emma 21:38 331
Race 2
1 Valleys United (H9) (U16B) 0:36:40
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Samson, Neil 08:41 1
2 McGavin, John 08:55 3
3 Butler, Sean 09:14 6
4 Keat, Benjamin 09:50 18
2 Scottish (S4) (U16B) 0:37:35
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Hunt, Sean 09:26 10
2 Christophers, Ben 09:00 4
3 Hodge, Tim 10:21 29
4 Rodway, Tristan 08:48 2
3 Valleys United (H5) (1st U14 boys) 0:38:45
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Pye, Ben 09:26 10
2 Hopkirk, James 09:59 21
3 Williams, Mat 09:17 7
4 Keat, Daniel 10:03 23
4 Valleys United (H10) (3rd U16 boys) 0:39:15
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wallraven, Nathan 10:08 24
2 Pepper, Cameron 09:31 12
3 Hill, Tim 09:52 19
4 Moller, Kelly 09:44 16
5 Olympic (O1) (1st U12 boys) 0:39:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Blacklaws, Brendon 09:24 9
2 Denton, Miles 10:08 24
3 Mallard, Alistair 10:00 22
4 Crowley, Andrew 10:18 28
6 Valleys United (H1) (1st U16 girls) 0:42:14
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Barker, Sarah 09:34 14
2 Lynskey, Sarah 10:27 31
3 Lennon, Fay 11:25 52
4 Scrimshaw, Keryn 10:48 37
7 Valleys United (H6) (2nd U14 boys) 0:42:22
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Atkinson, Harry 09:22 8
2 Blake, Tod 10:37 33
3 Bell, Mathew 12:38 71
4 Andrews, Simon 09:45 17
8 Wellington (W3) (3rd U14 boys) 0:42:55
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Rew, Oliver 11:04 43
2 Bailey, Mark 11:18 49
3 Clarke, Oliver 11:30 53
4 Crossling, Edwin 09:03 5
9 Wellington (W4) (1st U14 girls) 0:42:56
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Mason, Alice 11:22 50
2 Beresford, Sonia 10:49 38
3 McNeill, Vickie 11:07 44
4 Nichols, Peter 09:38 15
10 Valleys United (H2) (2nd U12 boys) 0:43:05
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Cooper, Scott 11:10 45
2 Blake, Corey 10:12 27
3 McGeon, Jerramy 11:35 55
4 Pye, Hayden 10:08 24
11 Wellington (W1) (3rd U12 boys) 0:44:50
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Macdonald, Troy 12:14 68
2 Clarke, Auren 10:38 34
3 Macdonald, Andrew 11:16 48
4 Nichols, Zak 10:42 35
12 Valleys United (H7) (2nd U14 Girls) 0:45:03
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Williams, Amy 10:53 39
2 Hurley, Astra 12:09 66
3 Kemp, Rachel 11:37 56
4 Keat, Rebecca 10:24 30
13 Wellington (W5) (5th U16) 0:45:15
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Holmes, Julie 11:32 54
2 Wanoa, Alistair 09:53 20
3 Clarke, Mikey 11:58 64
4 Sharpe, Alice 11:52 62
14 Scottish (S5) (3rd U14 Girls) 0:45:51
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Alison, Kylie 11:14 46
2 Molloy, Hannah 11:39 57
3 Hunt, Tessa 11:01 42
4 Ells, Sian 11:57 63
15 Wellington (W6) (2nd U16 Girls) 0:45:57
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Beresford, Sarah 09:32 13
2 Florence, E 12:55 79
3 Morris, Kayleigh 11:48 60
4 McDonald, Amy 11:42 58
16 Olympic (O2) (4th U12 Boys) 0:50:21
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Wain, Ashley 11:43 59
2 Watt, James 12:58 80
3 Collins, Miles 11:49 61
4 Wain, Ashley 13:51 84
17 Valleys United (H8) (4th U14 Girls) 0:50:49
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Bakker, Ellie 14:35 88
2 Rozier, Danielle 12:54 78
3 Russ, Abbe 10:30 32
4 Harle, Alana 12:50 75
18 Waikanae School (WK) (5th U12) 0:50:54
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Turkington, Scott 10:55 40
2 Clarke, Emma-Rose 13:37 82
3 Milne, Jake 13:47 83
4 DelaneyGirdlestone, Pearl 12:35 69
19 Waikanae School (WK) (6th U12) 0:51:01
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 McKay, Cameron 10:57 41
2 Oakley, Hayley-Ann 12:11 67
3 Graham, Mikey 13:24 81
4 Gabrielsen, Alisha 14:29 86
20 Valleys United (H3) (7th U12) 0:51:29
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Blake, Logan 12:44 72
2 Lui, Connor 11:22 50
3 Lui, Eamon 14:32 87
4 Kerr, Danny 12:51 77
21 Valleys United (H4) (8th U12) 0:51:30
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Brown, Emma 12:07 65
2 Fayen, Lauran 11:14 46
3 Blake, Tom 15:19 90
4 Kemp, Ellen 12:50 75
22 Scottish (S8) (5th U14 Girls) 0:53:18
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Poteka, Josh 10:44 36
2 Heir, Christina 12:36 70
3 Hodge, Cl 15:55 92
4 Rodway, Caellaigh 14:03 85
23 Wellington (W2) (9th U12) 0:55:51
Lap Name Lap Time Individual rank
1 Holmes, Jared 12:45 73
2 Hansen, Ryan 14:57 89
3 Hansen, Katie 15:21 91
4 Rew, Oliver 12:48 74

Results from other years ::[2018|2018|2018|2017|2017|2016|2016|2016|2015|2015|2015|2014|2014|2014|2013|2013|2013|2012|2012|2011|2011|2010|2010|2009|2008|2007|2006|2005|2004|2003|2002|2002|2001|2001|2000|2000|1999|1999]::