Olympic logo
Olympic Home
 
Home > Results > University Relay - kids races 2020

Event results

University Relay - kids races, Mackays Crossing, QEII Park Saturday, 8 August 2020

Harriers Wellington inter-club event

Results

  Dynamic View   Individual Result Search

Jump to division ::[Under 16 Boys | Under 14 Boys | Under 14 Girls | Under 12 Boys | Under 12 Girls | Under 10 Boys | Under 10 Girls]::

Under 16 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Josh Jordan Tren 7:03
2 Max Poland Tren 7:06
3 Hassan McColl Tren 7:26
4 Tait Keller Scot 10:17

Under 14 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Callum Wos Tren 7:16
2 Blake Miscall HV 7:28
3 Eddie Jones Scot 8:07
4 Caleb Rice Tren 8:17
5 Ashton Tietjens Wai 8:27
6 Eli Ilvrere O 8:57
7 Mitchell Kilmister O 9:41
8 Jayden Hastings HV 9:45

Under 14 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Eva Green HV 7:29
2 Jessica McKenzie HV 7:57
3 Giselle Kenworthy Wgtn 8:10
4 Sasha Kilmister O 8:15
5 Maria Revelant Wgtn 8:20
6 Nancy Li Wgtn 8:47
7 Arnika Lahood Wai 8:50
8 Gwen McGrath HV 9:04
9 Holly James Wgtn 9:27

Under 12 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Max Tebbutt Tren 7:35
2 Xavier James Wgtn 7:37
3 Cameron Starr Wgtn 7:52
4 Jacob Rice Tren 7:54
5 Kennedy Corkin Wgtn 7:55
6 Zack Kimmins O 8:34
7 Finnagan Strictland HV 8:58
8 Finley Robinson Tren 9:20
9 Luke Hayes Wai 9:39
10 Joseph Du Toit Tren 9:49
11 Riley Tanatiu O 10:10
12 Wilken Porter - 11:01
13 Remp To'o ? 11:35

Under 12 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Madi Wos Tren 7:38
2 Katie Jordan Tren 7:50
3 Zoe Hilton Tren 7:54
4 Savannah Allen Tren 8:37
5 Elme Pienaar Tren 8:52
6 Daniella Starr Wgtn 9:11
7 Charlotte Harrison O 9:23
8 Tessa Park - 10:07
9 Micah Berendsen Tren 10:17
10 Nellie Buckle - 10:35
11 MacKenzie Gwerder HV 10:45
12 Penny Houlihan Wai 11:25

Under 10 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Luke Pearce Tren 5:03
2 Tumaka Martin HV 5:07
3 Travis Welsh Tren 5:08
4 Leif Schaefer Scot 5:09
5 Louis Macquet Scot 5:10
6 Miller Buck Scot 5:22
7 Spike Hayvice Scot 5:25
8 Matthew Micklejohn Tren 5:30
9 Will Whitehead O 5:40
10 Noah Hayes Wai 6:39
11 Salem Skilton O 6:45
12 Callum Bentley Scot 7:11

Under 10 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Anna Green HV 5:31
2 Connie Reed HV 5:32
3 Zoe Tebbutt Tren 5:40
4 Delia Davies HV 5:50
5 Emma Harrison O 6:21
6 Koko Imazu HV 6:26
7 Olivia Boyd Tren 6:28
8 Olive Hall Wgtn 6:29
9 Layla Starr Wgtn 6:35
10 Juliet Street Scot 6:51
11 Juliet McKay Scot 7:35
12 Ariella Lahood Wai 8:06

Results from other years: 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016