Olympic logo
Olympic Home
 
Home > Results > University Relay - kids races 2019

Event results

University Relay - kids races, Mackay's Crossing, QEII Park Saturday, 11 May 2019
Updated 26 May 2019.

Harriers Wellington inter-club event

Results

  Dynamic View   Individual Result Search

Jump to division ::[Under 16 Boys | Under 16 Girls | Under 14 Boys | Under 14 Girls | Under 12 Boys | Under 12 Girls | Under 10 Boys | Under 10 Girls]::

Under 16 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Josh Jordan Trentham 7:27
2 Tom Poland Trentham 8:11
3 Logan Graham Olympic 8:28

Under 16 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Hannah Hoffman Wainui 8:26
2 Ilaria Stefanidis Wellington 8:46
3 Emily Barr Trentham 8:51
4 Kiafe Flutey Trentham 9:55
5 Autumn Bradley Trentham 10:15
6 Lilly Trompettor Hutt Valley 10:20

Under 14 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Luca Evett Wellington 7:13
2 Max Poland Trentham 7:24
3 Jag Willers Wellington 7:30
4 Callum Wos Trentham 7:45
5 Jonathon Green Hutt Valley 8:19
6 Ashton Tiechens Hutt Valley 8:33
7 Macintyre Stevens Scottish 8:39
8 Eli Ikurere Olympic 8:47
9 Harrison Kowelezyk Hutt Valley 8:54
10 Aidan Jackson Hutt Valley 8:54
11 Cormack Chesney Wellington 9:12
12 Tait Keller Scottish 10:39
13 Matthew Jones Trentham 11:14

Under 14 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Garbielle Healey Wellington 7:59
2 Jessica Mckenzie Hutt Valley 8:05
3 Pheobe Gray Wellington 8:07
4 Scarlett Anderson Wellington 8:13
5 Poppy Rae Kapiti 8:14
6 Maria Revelant Wellington 8:28
7 Lulu Davies Wellington 8:33
8 Emalise Alding Hutt Valley 8:39
9 Rosa Vandermolen Wellington 8:47
10 Lilly Davies Wellington 8:58
11 Arnika Lahood Wainui 9:06
12 Holly James Wellington 9:14
13 Lucy Houlihan Wainui 10:08

Under 12 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Max Tebbutt Trentham 7:31
2 George Gray Wellington 7:36
3 Jack Robinson Olympic 8:08
4 Thomas Prichard Hutt Valley 8:10
5 Ollie Holland Wellington 8:13
6 Blake Miscall Hutt Valley 8:15
7 Taine Flutey Trentham 8:26
8 Zak Kimmins Olympic 8:52
9 Elliot Burr Trentham 8:56
10 Cole Gwerder Hutt Valley 9:01
11 Stanley Campbell Hutt Valley 9:10
12 Caleb Rice Trentham 9:12
13 Ollie Bage Trentham 9:35
14 Mannaki Anderson Titahi Bay 9:36
15 Luke Hayes Wainui 10:03
16 Shaun Roberson Olympic 10:11
17 Joseph du Toit Hutt Valley 10:13
18 Bailey Rollo Hutt Valley 10:23

Under 12 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Eva Green Hutt Valley 7:51
2 Greta Abbott Olympic 8:35
3 Maddie Wos Hutt Valley 8:36
4 Summer Stephens Kapiti 8:54
5 Bella Sheridan Olympic 9:04
6 Katie Jordan Hutt Valley 9:07
7 Dani Starr Wellington 9:26
8 Issy De Hair Olympic 9:28
9 Jane Doyle Hutt Valley 9:34
10 Gwen McGrath Hutt Valley 9:45
11 Savannah Allen Trentham 9:58
12 Arabella Joyce Wainui 10:11
13 Lana McGhie Olympic 10:22
14 Felicity Gould Olympic 10:26
15 Scarlet Macphee Scottish 10:44
16 Katya Cameron Bennett Kapiti 13:15

Under 10 Boys

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Cam Starr Wellington 4:46
2 Jacob Rice Trentham 4:49
3 Alex Lister Hutt Valley 4:57
4 Charlie Bazley Kapiti 5:00
5 Finegan Nelson Hutt Valley 5:09
6 Archie Macphee Scottish 5:10
7 Matthew Meiklejohn Trentham 5:28
8 Micah Berendson Hutt Valley 5:29
9 Edward Murphy Wellington 5:33
10 Sam Cleland Scottish 5:42
11 Julius Kane Onslow 6:34
12 Salem Skilton Olympic 6:37
13 Angus Corbett Olympic 6:51
14 Noah Hayes Wainui 6:54
15 Harrison Basely Kapiti 6:57

Under 10 Girls

Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Jasmine Pohvilainen Onslow 5:07
2 Zoe Hilton Trentham 5:09
3 Anna Green Hutt Valley 5:39
4 McKenzie Gwerder Hutt Valley 5:45
5 Penny Houlihan Wainui 5:46
6 Ruby Flutey Trentham 6:14
7 Lola Watson Trentham 6:29
8 Lilly Jordan Hutt Valley 6:40
9 Stephania Butler Hutt Valley 6:40
10 Koko Imazu Hutt Valley 6:43
11 Scarlett Sul Trentham 8:23
12 Ariella Lahood Wainui 8:34

Results from other years: 2019 2018 2017 2016