Event results

University Relay - kids races, Mackay's Crossing, QEII Park Saturday, 12 May 2018
Harriers Wellington inter-club event

Results

Viewing options ::[Table View | Dynamic View | Individual Result History Search]::

Jump to division ::[Under 15 Boys | Under 15 Girls | Under 13 Boys | Under 13 Girls | Under 11 Boys | Under 11 Girls | Under 9 Boys | Under 9 Girls]::

Under 15 Boys
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Jonah Seeds Trentham 7:10
2 Josh Jordan Trentham 7:44
3 Nathaniel Graham HVH 7:49
4 Josh Allan HVH 7:50
5 Christopher Coetzee Trentham 8:07
6 Conor Chesney Wellington 8:08
7 Marco Coetzee Trentham 8:13
8 Oscar Strickland HVH 8:18
9 Luke Mcnair Robertson Olympic 8:21
10 Aidan Chesney Wellington 8:24
11 Nicholas Green Wellington 8:39
12 Ryan Topp Scottish 8:41
13 Tom Poland HVH 8:59
14 Coltan Foss Trentham 9:09
15 Henry Mellor HVH 9:15
16 Riley Mckevitt Kapiti 9:25
17 Tyler Rollo HVH 0:09
Under 15 Girls
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Hannah Evett Wellington 8:19
2 Maeve Oregan Wellington 8:42
3 Hanna Hoffman Wainui 9:02
4 Amelia Kennedy-Moffat HVH 0:09
5 Eden Joyce Wainui 0:09
Under 13 Boys
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Jag Willers Wellington 8:00
2 Alexander Prichard HVH 8:10
3 Max Poland Trentham 8:10
4 Echelon Top Scottish 8:16
5 Luca Evett Wellington 8:17
6 Quentin Howson Trentham 8:37
7 Aiden Jackson HVH 8:43
8 David Cook Olympic 8:52
9 Blair Atmore-Jones Olympic 9:03
10 Ashton Tiechens HVH 9:07
11 Charlie Crawford Wellington 9:19
12 Luca Bordignon Wellington 9:22
13 Arthur Bradford Wellington 9:24
14 Jonathon Green HVH 9:26
15 Charlie Rapson Wellington 9:29
16 Toby Sheridan Olympic 9:31
17 Alex Fraser Wellington 9:33
18 Gormac Chesney Wellington 9:37
19 Toby Boennic Wellington 9:51
20 Max Barton Wellington 9:55
21 Harrison Kowelezyk HVH 10:28
22 Wairongo Ihimaeva HVH 11:17
23 Tait Keller Scottish 11:23
24 David Gordon HVH 11:25
25 Lachlan Mather HVH 11:47
Under 13 Girls
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Greta Woolloff Wellington 8:27
2 Scarlett Anderson Wellington 8:39
3 Jessica McKenzie HVH 8:41
4 Sam Gordon Wellington 8:42
5 Gabrielle Healey Wellington 8:56
6 Rosa Vandermolden Wellington 9:04
7 Maria Revelant Wellington 9:09
8 Holly James Wellington 9:24
9 Emalise Alding HVH 9:33
10 Sophia Wong Olympic 9:34
11 Maaike Day Scottish 9:35
12 Niamh Fyfe Wellington 9:35
13 Theodora Gempton Scottish 9:42
14 Isabella Mckevitt Kapiti 9:43
15 Lucy Houlihan Wainuiomata 10:01
16 Dani Starr Wellington 10:06
17 Arnika Lahood Wainuiomata 10:27
18 Skye Burema Fielding 10:29
19 Sarah du Toit Trentham 13:07
Under 11 Boys
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Thomas Prichard HVH 8:38
2 Oscar Melville Olympic 8:53
3 Olly Harland Wellington 8:54
4 Jack McNcivorb Olympic 9:15
5 Will Jenkins Olympic 9:23
6 Tubic Cranfield Wellington 9:29
7 Lawrence Creser Kapiti 10:18
8 Shaun Robertson Olympic 10:25
9 John O'Grady Trentham 10:46
10 Billy Fore Wellington 10:57
11 Joseph du Toit Trentham 10:59
12 Jacob Eabe Olympic 11:06
13 Coby Rollo HVH 14:38
Under 11 Girls
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Grita Abbott Olympic 8:42
2 Eva Green HVH 8:55
3 Maddi Ross Trentham 9:26
4 Lucy Hannah Olympic 9:32
5 Katie Jordan Trentham 9:55
6 Gwen McGrath HVH 9:56
7 Jess Halberg Scottish 10:10
8 Lana Magee Olympic 10:15
9 Mila Koedchang Wellington 10:20
10 Arabella Joyce Wainui 10:30
11 Arnya Burema Fielding 10:34
12 Felicity Gonk Olympic 10:50
13 Harriet Martin Olympic 11:02
14 Devon Cook Olympic 11:08
15 Izzy Dehair Olympic 11:11
16 Anna Green HVH 11:38
17 Karlegh Gowans Kapiti 13:52
18 Abby Heddifen Kapiti 14:27
Under 9 Boys
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Jos Gordon Mt Vic 5:12
2 Cam Starr Wellington 5:18
3 William Olympic 5:19
4 Angus Cox HVH 5:19
5 Finnigan Strickland HVH 5:34
6 Matthew Meiklejohn Trentham 5:45
7 Mikah Berendsen Trentham 6:09
8 Jack Harrison Olympic 6:25
9 Anthony Clark HVH 6:43
10 Chestor Headifen Kapiti 7:21
11 Caleb Keenan Kapiti 7:21
Under 9 Girls
Place Name Club/Team Time
1 Sabina Woolloff Scottish 5:41
2 Penny Houlahan Wainui 6:16
3 Stephania Butler HVH 6:44
4 Shivali Mclean Scottish 7:20
5 Koko Imazu HVH 8:49

Results from other years ::[2018|2017|2016]::