Olympic logo
Olympic Home
 
Home > Results > University Relay 2019

Event results

University Relay, Mackay's Crossing, QEII Park Saturday, 11 May 2019

Harriers Wellington inter-club event

Results

  Dynamic View   Individual Result Search

Jump to division ::[Senior Men | Senior Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | Masters Men 35+ | Masters Men 50+ | Masters Women 35+ | Masters Women 50+ | Composite Team]::

Senior Men


1

1st: Scottish (S1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Niam MacDonald 12.36 12.36 2
2 Harry Burnard 13.22 25.58 12
3 Seamus Kane 12.59 38.57 5
4 Daniel Jones 12.29 51.26 1

2

2nd: Scottish (S2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Ben Twyman 13.08 13.08 7
2 Evan Cooper 13.10 26.18 8 =
3 Jamie Barnes 13.24 39.42 13
4 Bert Prendergast 13.36 53.18 15

3

3rd: Wellington (W10)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Callum Stewart 13.42 13.42 17
2 Nathan Tse 13.10 26.52 8 =
3 Louis Hogan 13.58 40.50 20
4 Issac Murphy 12.52 53.42 4

4

4th: Victoria University (V8)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Kieron Sexton 13.39 13.39 16
2 Ryan Hunt 14.05 27.44 23 =
3 Tommy Boyd 13.47 41.31 18
4 Dan Hunt 13.21 54.52 11

5

5th: Trentham United (T3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Thomas Strawbridge 13.15 13.15 10
2 Finn Molloy 13.32 26.47 14
3 Brian Garmonsway 13.07 39.54 6
4 Michael Beaumont 15.44 55.38 41 =

6

6th: Hutt Valley (H11)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Matt Rogers 14.05 14.05 23 =
2 Darren Gordon 14.42 28.47 30 =
3 Anthony Jackson 14.43 43.30 32
4 Andrew Crosland 14.42 58.12 30 =

7

7th: Scottish (S3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dom Godfrey 14.04 14.04 22
2 Adam Bedford 15.41 29.45 39
3 Matt Bonner 15.21 45.06 36
4 Tom Sawyer 14.31 59.37 26

8

8th: Wellington (W12)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Julian Baker 14.30 14.30 25
2 Brad Coleman 17.13 31.43 53
3 Callum Stewart 14.34 46.17 27
4 Nathan Tse 13.53 60.10 19

9

9th: Victoria University (V2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Will Critchlow 14.50 14.50 33
2 Thomas Dodds 15.43 30.33 40
3 Ronan McIlenny 15.30 46.03 37
4 Stu Engleback 15.08 61.11 34

10

10th: Wellington (W11)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Hayden Snell 14.36 14.36 28
2 Shaun Brannigan 15.13 29.49 35
3 Jared Odom 17.37 47.26 57
4 Hector Farmer 14.41 62.07 29

11

11th: Scottish (S4)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dion Gamperle 16.11 16.11 46
2 Dan Rukic 17.15 33.26 54
3 Tom Nearton 16.57 50.23 51
4 Tim Judge 15.44 66.07 41 =

12

12th: Olympic (O7)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Milo McBride 16.43 16.43 50
2 Rob Gould 16.29 33.12 48
3 Luke Spindlove 16.00 49.12 44
4 Jordan Cresswell 17.23 66.35 55

13

13th: Victoria University (V3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Tom Crumpton 16.09 16.09 45
2 Denis McCarthy 15.44 31.53 41 =
3 Ash Stewart 17.32 49.25 56
4 Dave Eastgate 18.53 68.18 58

14

14th: Kapiti (K8)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Ash Hough 15.38 15.38 38
2 Adam Lawlor 22.43 38.21 59
3 Declan Murphy 16.42 55.03 49
4 Ricky Bevan 16.59 72.02 52

15

15th: Victoria University (V4)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Max Spencer 12.50 12.50 3
2 Kosta Mills 13.59 26.49 21
3 Phil Wallace 16.26 43.15 47
4 John Vickerman 31.36 74.51 60

Senior Women


1

1st: Wellington (W1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Andrea Peat 15.53 15.53 6
2 Melissa Black 15.07 31.00 2
3 Sarah Drought 15.38 46.38 4
4 Maiya Christini 14.17 60.55 1

2

2nd: Olympic (O30)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Millie Jenkins 16.58 16.58 8
2 Charlotte Jenkins 18.07 35.05 13
3 Olivia Hendry 17.06 52.11 9
4 Jessica Hughes 18.00 70.11 12

3

3rd: Kapiti (K5)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jaye Williams 17.07 17.07 10 =
2 Erin McKevitt 18.14 35.21 15 =
3 Naomi Hough 19.42 55.03 24
4 Lucy Lawlor 17.07 72.10 10 =

4

4th: Scottish (S6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Amanda Broughton 15.36 15.36 3
2 Danielle Trewoon 19.28 35.04 21
3 Holly Barclay 19.08 54.12 20
4 Emma Sturmfels 18.57 73.09 19

5

5th: Victoria University (V1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Anna Campbell 16.44 16.44 7
2 Cassie Sutherland 18.14 34.58 15 =
3 Sophie Halliday 20.58 55.56 30 =
4 Charlotte Carpenter 18.14 74.10 15 =

6

6th: Wellington (W2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Miranda Spencer 15.40 15.40 5
2 Jacinda Ryan 18.09 33.49 14
3 Onur Oktem 20.45 54.34 28
4 Sarah Hewton-Malinsi 20.58 75.32 30 =

7

7th: Scottish (S7)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Anna Breen 20.18 20.18 26
2 Abigail Durrant 19.31 39.49 22
3 Gemma Kennedy 20.26 60.15 27
4 Katie Murphy 19.52 80.07 25

8

8th: Olympic (O22)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jess Jenkins 20.51 20.51 29
2 Lisa Graham 26.08 46.59 33
3 Ellie Molloy 19.36 66.35 23
4 Anneke Binkhorst 29.03 95.38 35

9

9th: Scottish (S8)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dani Stevens 21.32 21.32 32
2 Isabel Ross 29.41 51.13 36
3 Chris 27.13 78.26 34
4 Fiona Hayvice 18.38 97.04 18

Junior Men


1

1st: Olympic (O28)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Will Anthony 12.53 12.53 2
2 Jack Julian 14.17 27.10 9
3 Liam Wright 13.59 41.09 8
4 Toby Gaulter 12.30 53.39 1

2

2nd: Wellington (W20)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Max Karamanoulis 13.07 13.07 3
2 Gregor Findlay 13.28 26.35 4
3 Finbar Chesney 13.29 40.04 5
4 Callum Hancock 13.51 53.55 7

3

3rd: Olympic (O21)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Oscar Crowe 14.48 14.48 10
2 Spencer Cameron 16.29 31.17 24 =
3 Noah Abbott 15.12 46.29 12
4 Jame Wembridge 15.41 62.10 18

4

4th: Wellington (W21)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jack Paine 13.35 13.35 6
2 Mason Waterworth 15.25 29.00 14
3 Akash Marks 17.18 46.18 33
4 Jack Waterworth 16.37 62.55 27

5

5th: Olympic (O29)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Connor Elsworth 15.33 15.33 15
2 Max Doherty 16.01 31.34 20
3 Nathan Butchard 16.02 47.36 21
4 Jacob Kilmister 16.00 63.36 19

6

6th: Hutt Valley (H6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Nathaniel Graham 15.19 15.19 13
2 Oscar Strickland 16.36 31.55 26
3 Nicholas Green 16.52 48.47 29
4 Josh Allen 15.36 64.23 16

7

7th: Wellington (W22)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Reuben Beard 15.03 15.03 11
2 Conor Chesney 15.38 30.41 17
3 Aiden Chesney 17.20 48.01 34
4 Jaiden Kesry 17.01 65.02 31

8

8th: Olympic (O13)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Declan Street 16.27 16.27 23
2 Connor Kemp 16.21 32.48 22
3 Luke McNair-Robertson 17.24 50.12 35
4 Max Doherty 17.11 67.23 32

9

9th: Olympic (O19)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dane Atmore-Jones 16.29 16.29 24 =
2 Jack Edmonds 16.39 33.08 28
3 Ryan McKay 19.38 52.46 43
4 Blair Atmore-Jones 17.37 70.23 37

10

10th: Kapiti (K9)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Otis Blake 18.10 18.10 40
2 Jack Blake 17.55 36.05 39
3 Finlay Bland 18.16 54.21 41
4 James Spencer 17.30 71.51 36

11

11th: Hutt Valley (H4)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Anton Wilson 18.36 18.36 42
2 AJ Prichard 16.53 35.29 30
3 Tyler Rollo 17.44 53.13 38
4 Harry Campbell 20.00 73.13 44

Junior Women


1

1st: Wellington (W6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Kirstie Rae 14.18 14.18 1
2 Esther Kozniak 16.04 30.22 11
3 Maali Kylie Ford 15.53 46.15 9
4 Charlotte Floodsmith-Ryan 15.39 61.54 5 =

2

2nd: Wellington (W7)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Maia Wilkinson 15.06 15.06 2
2 Anna Bassett 16.17 31.23 16
3 Edie Kozyniak 15.58 47.21 10
4 Saskia Cosgrove Drayton 15.36 62.57 4

3

3rd: Olympic (O25)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jessica Hughes 16.11 16.11 14
2 Emma Douglas 15.46 31.57 7 =
3 Ava Sutherland 15.46 47.43 7 =
4 Lucy Jurke 16.09 63.52 12

4

4th: Wellington (W9)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Eliza Squire 15.35 15.35 3
2 Sarah Hay 16.10 31.45 13
3 Phoebe Squire 16.54 48.39 21
4 Hannah Evette 17.36 66.15 26

5

5th: Hutt Valley (H9)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Hannah Gordon 16.32 16.32 17
2 Jayme Maxwell 16.12 32.44 15
3 Nina Simmons 17.26 50.10 25
4 Hannah Stegenwallner 16.36 66.46 18

6

6th: Wellington (W8)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Ruby Barton 16.37 16.37 19
2 Catrin Dawson 15.39 32.16 5 =
3 McKenzie Morgan 17.15 49.31 24
4 Caitlin Bassett 18.16 67.47 30

7

7th: Olympic (O27)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Carly Smith 16.44 16.44 20
2 Maia Holbert 16.56 33.40 22
3 Olivia Pugh 17.45 51.25 28
4 Emma Brent 17.00 68.25 23

8

8th: Olympic (O3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Annabel Tuck 17.58 17.58 29
2 Maia Suttie 18.53 36.51 32
3 Abbie Sutherland 18.50 55.41 31
4 Sophia Wong 17.39 73.20 27

Masters Men 35+


1

1st: Scottish (S10)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Steven Day 13.21 13.21 1
2 Andrew Wharton 13.32 26.53 2
3 Valentino Hernandez 14.04 40.57 6 =
4 Jerome Edwards 14.04 55.01 6 =

2

2nd: Wellington (W14)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Richard Swan 13.56 13.56 4
2 Dan Clendon 13.51 27.47 3
3 Brendon Thompson 14.53 42.40 17
4 Frank Evett 14.38 57.18 13

3

3rd: Kapiti (K)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Tom Bland 14.03 14.03 5
2 Daniel Stone 16.34 30.37 29
3 Graeme Stevens 14.40 45.17 14
4 Alvire Busa 14.13 59.30 8

4

4th: Olympic (O8)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Joe Fowler 14.29 14.29 11
2 Trent Corbett 15.03 29.32 18 =
3 Butch Borlese 15.37 45.09 23
4 Mike Waterman 14.28 59.37 10

5

5th: Wellington (W15)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Joe Murphy 15.04 15.04 20
2 Seth Campbell 14.20 29.24 9
3 John Beale 15.03 44.27 18 =
4 James Waite 15.17 59.44 21

6

6th: Scottish (S13)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Geoff Ferry 14.42 14.42 15
2 Simon Keller 14.30 29.12 12
3 Alex Kay 17.27 46.39 37
4 Paul Barwick 14.51 61.30 16

7

7th: Wellington (W16)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Brent Healy 15.41 15.41 24
2 Terry Fraser 15.51 31.32 26
3 Willie Gunn 16.10 47.42 28
4 Nick Perry 15.57 63.39 27

8

8th: Scottish (S11)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Gerard Gordon 15.43 15.43 25
2 Brad Wong 16.50 32.33 31
3 Patrick Roby 18.49 51.22 43
4 Andrew Kerr 15.34 66.56 22

9

9th: Scottish (S12)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dave Wilson 16.41 16.41 30
2 Iain Shaw 17.17 33.58 36
3 Nicholas Bagnall 17.31 51.29 39
4 Karl Woodhead 17.30 68.59 38

10

10th: Trentham United (T12)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Chris Watson 16.59 16.59 33
2 Brian Teasdale 18.14 35.13 41
3 Carl Berendsen 18.54 54.07 44 =
4 Paul Rogers 17.06 71.13 34

11

11th: Kapiti (K10)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Harley Hubbard 17.16 17.16 35
2 Shaun Blake 18.26 35.42 42
3 Brendon Shaw 21.39 57.21 53
4 Daniel Headifen 19.12 76.33 47

12

12th: Olympic (O4)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Adrian Jurke 16.55 16.55 32
2 John Abbot 17.34 34.29 40
3 Michael Binkhorst 22.08 56.37 54
4 Peter Denman 23.23 80.00 56

13

13th: Trentham United (T6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Joe Antcliff 20.44 20.44 51
2 Matt Poland 18.57 39.41 46
3 Brett Wilby 22.23 62.04 55
4 Andrew Smith 18.54 80.58 44 =

14

14th: Hutt Valley (H14)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Richard Doyle 20.43 20.43 50
2 Michael Bulter 20.22 41.05 49
3 Paul Strickland 20.19 61.24 48
4 Steve Robertson 20.52 82.16 52

Masters Men 50+


1

1st: Scottish (S16)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jim Jones 14.37 14.37 1
2 Michael Wray 15.02 29.39 2
3 Peter Stevens 15.03 44.42 3
4 Grant McLean 15.10 59.52 4

2

2nd: Olympic (O1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Nick Hegan 15.14 15.14 6
2 Bruce Atmore 16.33 31.47 10
3 Graeme Moss 16.44 48.31 13 =
4 Simon Wright 16.38 65.09 11

3

3rd: Wellington (W17)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Alastair Kenworthy 17.41 17.41 24
2 Paul Hewitson 15.11 32.52 5
3 Murray Peebles 17.02 49.54 16
4 Ian McFarlane 16.44 66.38 13 =

4

4th: Trentham United (T1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 David Head 18.34 18.34 29
2 Stephen Main 16.05 34.39 7
3 Philip Secker 17.06 51.45 17
4 Kevin Thompson 16.09 67.54 8

5

5th: Olympic (O6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Craig Walker 16.42 16.42 12
2 Mark Anderson 17.29 34.11 21
3 Andrew Kells 17.40 51.51 23
4 Tony Simmers 18.36 70.27 30 =

6

6th: Hutt Valley (H5)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Paul Newsom 17.20 17.20 20
2 Bill Trompetter 16.57 34.17 15
3 Gerard Bourke 18.22 52.39 27
4 Graeme Burr 18.45 71.24 33

7

7th: Scottish (S17)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Dave Kettles 16.12 16.12 9
2 Michael Cummins 17.08 33.20 18
3 Glen Wallis 18.37 51.57 32
4 Don Stevens 22.17 74.14 43

8

8th: Wellington (W18)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Bertram Manz 18.23 18.23 28
2 Gordan Clarke 19.52 38.15 35
3 Peter Frawley 18.48 57.03 34
4 Liam Healy 18.08 75.11 26

9

9th: Wellington (W19)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Paul Forster 17.09 17.09 19
2 Paul May 18.36 35.45 30 =
3 Mike Winsborough 21.30 57.15 40
4 Tony Dawbin 20.41 77.56 38

10

10th: Scottish (S21)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Bob Stephens 22.26 22.26 44
2 Marshall Clarke 18.04 40.30 25
3 Jonathon Harper 20.26 60.56 37
4 Lionel Nunns 22.04 83.00 42

11

11th: Kapiti (K3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Grant Ayson 17.36 17.36 22
2 Mike King 21.08 38.44 39
3 Terry Morris 22.30 61.14 45
4 Peter Ellis 25.01 86.15 48

12

12th: Scottish (S20)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Paul Rodway 19.57 19.57 36
2 Rupert Watson 24.09 44.06 47
3 Ian Morton 23.32 67.38 46
4 Ross Lake 21.47 89.25 41

Masters Women 35+


1

1st: Scottish (S14)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Mel Stevens 15.41 15.41 1
2 Fiona Hayvice 17.38 33.19 8
3 Carla Denneny 17.55 51.14 11
4 Lindsay Barwick 17.53 69.07 10

2

2nd: Olympic (O18)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Nic Hankinson 17.19 17.19 6
2 Katie Jenkins 16.54 34.13 3
3 Tracey Berghan 18.51 53.04 15
4 Michelle Van Looy 17.15 70.19 5

3

3rd: Wellington (W3)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Tamara Winkler 16.28 16.28 2
2 Sophie Lee 17.21 33.49 7
3 Carline Thomas 18.42 52.31 13
4 Sarah Bonoma 18.02 70.33 12

4

4th: Kapiti (K6)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Anna Douglas 16.56 16.56 4
2 Joanna Jenkins 21.37 38.33 27
3 Karis Rae 18.52 57.25 16
4 Hannah Buglass-Devereux 17.48 75.13 9

5

5th: Trentham United (T2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Kerry Beaumont 18.45 18.45 14
2 Belinda Walker 19.14 37.59 17
3 Rachael Watson 23.59 61.58 39
4 Michell Wos 21.28 83.26 26

6

6th: Hutt Valley (H2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Anna Melsop 19.54 19.54 18
2 Marian Goodwin 20.52 40.46 22
3 Trish Coley 22.06 62.52 31
4 Vanessa Trompetter 21.16 84.08 25

7

7th: Wellington (W5)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Kristy MacDonald 20.56 20.56 24
2 Charlotte Shipman 20.18 41.14 19
3 Shelley Hayes 22.32 63.46 35 =
4 F Julian 22.21 86.07 34

8

8th: Wellington (W4)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Onur Oktem 20.21 20.21 20
2 Nicola Starr 20.55 41.16 23
3 Teresa Healey 23.29 64.45 37
4 Jane Leverington 22.19 87.04 33

9

9th: Scottish (S15)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Marketa Langova 20.37 20.37 21
2 Della Laird 27.59 48.36 44
3 Kath Littler 22.02 70.38 30
4 Karyn McLean 21.47 92.25 28

10

10th: Olympic (O9)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Liz Anderson 22.07 22.07 32
2 Alison Speakman 25.37 47.44 41
3 Ruth Humble 22.32 70.16 35 =
4 Jean Skilton 25.29 95.45 40

11

11th: Kapiti (K7)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jan Maree Brown 23.51 101.01 38
2 Sandi Cooper 21.56 21.56 29
3 Jo Humphries 27.20 49.16 42
4 Janie Evans 27.54 77.10 43

Masters Women 50+


1

1st: Scottish (S18)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Lyn Clark 18.54 18.54 1
2 Helen Willis 20.59 39.53 5
3 Bev Hodge 21.42 61.35 7
4 Loretta Desoudy 23.27 85.02 8

2

2nd: Olympic (O11)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Tineke Hooft 20.39 20.39 4
2 Anne van Herch 24.01 44.40 9
3 Cathryn Wood 21.19 65.59 6
4 Angela Clarke 19.18 85.17 2

3

3rd: Scottish (S19)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Lyn Clarke 19.58 100.54 3
2 Pam Graham 24.31 24.31 10
3 Claire Jennings 29.13 53.44 12
4 Andrea Patterson 27.12 80.56 11

Composite Team


1

1st: Trentham United (T10)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Carolin Schmidt 16.38 16.38 3
2 Hannah Molloy 18.03 34.41 4
3 Terry Bedlington 22.57 57.38 13
4 Randall Tyler 19.26 77.04 7

2

2nd: Wainui (Y1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Cameron Forsyth 14.13 14.13 1
2 Shelley Tietjens 19.19 33.32 6
3 Jess De Barr 27.05 60.37 23
4 Stewart Clement 20.57 81.34 10

3

3rd: Wainui (Y2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jesse Carman 16.26 16.26 2
2 Don McGowan 21.00 37.26 11
3 Faye Brown 25.57 63.23 22
4 Alan Carman 19.14 82.37 5

4

4th: Auroa (A1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Jim Sutton 23.59 23.59 19
2 Roger Vincent 21.41 45.40 12
3 Neon Tang 23.42 69.22 17
4 Maia Leonard 20.40 90.02 8

5

5th: Hutt Valley (H1)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Liz Gibson 23.22 23.22 14
2 Isobel Franklin 23.36 46.58 16
3 Keryn Morgan 24.24 71.22 20
4 Albert Van Veen 25.51 97.13 21

6

6th: Auroa (A2)

Lap Name Lap Time Elapsed time Lap place
1 Isaac Murphy 20.42 20.42 9
2 Maggie Hitchcock 30.13 50.55 24
3 Hadley Bond 23.53 74.48 18
4 Jim Sutton 23.34 98.22 15