Senior Men (10km) |
1 |
Scott Russell |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:31:06 |
|
2 |
Nick Horspool |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:31:14 |
|
3 |
Daniel Jones |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:31:31 |
|
27 |
Martin Mccrudden |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:35:37 |
1 |
33 |
Trent Corbett |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:36:58 |
2 |
34 |
Gareth Mccash |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:37:21 |
3 |
38 |
Liam McDonald |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:39:45 |
4 |
50 |
Richard Blake |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:45:04 |
5 |
Senior Men (5km) |
1 |
Andrew Crosland |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:18:05 |
|
2 |
Corey Miller |
Athletics & Cycling Masterton |
0:19:59 |
|
3 |
Ben Ives |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:23:16 |
1 |
Senior Women (10km) |
1 |
Ruby Muir |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:35:38 |
|
2 |
Tamara Winkler |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:37:51 |
|
3 |
Melissa Black |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:37:55 |
|
4 |
Esther George |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:39:52 |
1 |
9 |
Sarah Riceman |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:42:42 |
2 |
Senior Women (5km) |
1 |
Nicola Hankinson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:20:02 |
1 |
2 |
Danielle Trewoon |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:20:48 |
|
3 |
Dorota Starzak |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:21:15 |
|
7 |
Anneke Binkhorst |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:31:52 |
2 |
Men Under 20 (7.5km) |
1 |
Lachlan Haitana |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:24:31 |
|
2 |
Callum Stewart |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:24:45 |
|
3 |
Joel Carman |
Wainuiomata Athletic and Harrier Club Inc |
0:24:49 |
|
Women Under 20 (5km) |
1 |
Maiya Christini |
Other-Auckland City Athletics |
0:17:32 |
|
2 |
Kelsey Forman |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:18:14 |
|
3 |
Michaela Walker |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:19:21 |
1 |
Men Under 18 (5km) |
1 |
Liam Chesney |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:16:18 |
|
2 |
Jack Hammond |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:16:40 |
|
3 |
Logan Slee |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:16:57 |
|
Women Under 18 (5km) |
1 |
Jayme Maxwell |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:17:45 |
|
2 |
Esther Kozyniak |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:18:25 |
|
3 |
Caitlin Bassett |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:19:35 |
|
4 |
Caitlin Douglass |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:38 |
1 |
5 |
Eleanor White |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:50 |
2 |
8 |
Olivia Pugh |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:23:11 |
3 |
Boys Under 15 (2.5km) |
1 |
Finlay Seeds |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:07:49 |
|
2 |
Will Anthony |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:02 |
1 |
3 |
Cameron Forsyth |
Wainuiomata Athletic and Harrier Club Inc |
0:08:26 |
|
4 |
Liam Wright |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:36 |
2 |
11 |
Noah Abbott |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:56 |
3 |
14 |
Jake Butchard |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:55 |
4 |
15 |
Damon Wong |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:10:05 |
5 |
Girls Under 15 (2.5km) |
1 |
Maali kyle-Ford |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:59 |
|
2 |
Anna Bassett |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:05 |
|
3 |
Pippa Nicol |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:14 |
|
4 |
Jessica Hughes |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:22 |
1 |
7 |
Sarah Hay |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:34 |
2 |
9 |
Carly Smith |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:51 |
3 |
Boys Under 13 (2.5km) |
1 |
Jonah Seeds |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:08:27 |
|
2 |
Alex Martin |
Karori Athletics Club |
0:08:51 |
|
3 |
Joshua Allen |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:08:54 |
|
4 |
Thomas White |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:57 |
1 |
10 |
Dane Atmore-Jones |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:09 |
2 |
12 |
Nathan Butchard |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:26 |
3 |
13 |
Luke Mcnair-Robertson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:32 |
4 |
15 |
Declan Street |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:43 |
5 |
Girls Under 13 (2.5km) |
1 |
Maia Wilkinson |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:05 |
|
2 |
Edie Kozyniak |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:07 |
|
3 |
Lucy Jurke |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:13 |
1 |
11 |
Sophia Wong |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:11:29 |
2 |
13 |
Gemma Pugh |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:12:11 |
3 |
Boys Under 11 (2km) |
1 |
Joe Martin |
Karori Athletics Club |
0:07:07 |
|
2 |
Jag Willers |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:07:23 |
|
3 |
Callum Wos |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:07:25 |
|
5 |
Blair Atmore-Jones |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:07:46 |
1 |
10 |
David Cook |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:11 |
2 |
20 |
Shaun Robertson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:10:10 |
3 |
Girls Under 11 (2km) |
1 |
Annabel Tuck |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:07:47 |
1 |
2 |
Maria Revelant |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:08:05 |
|
3 |
Jessica Mckenzie |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:08:10 |
|
11 |
Maggie Robinson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:33 |
2 |
12 |
Devon Cook |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:09:45 |
3 |
Boys Under 9 (1km) |
1 |
Jack Mcnair-Robertson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:03:53 |
1 |
2 |
Xavier James |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:03:56 |
|
3 |
Finn BREW |
Wainuiomata Athletic and Harrier Club Inc |
0:03:57 |
|
Girls Under 9 (1km) |
1 |
Greta Abbott |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:03:48 |
1 |
2 |
Madison Wos |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:04:11 |
|
3 |
Rosemary Buyck |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:04:26 |
|
Masters Men 40 (5km) |
1 |
Stewart Milne |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:16:59 |
|
2 |
Dominic Green |
Athletics & Cycling Masterton |
0:18:44 |
|
3 |
Stephen Walker |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:07 |
1 |
Masters Men 40 (10km) |
1 |
Stephen Day |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:32:41 |
|
2 |
Dan Nixon |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:32:46 |
|
3 |
Daniel Clendon |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:33:14 |
|
7 |
Joe Fowler |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:35:44 |
1 |
9 |
Michael Waterman |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:35:58 |
2 |
18 |
Chris Martin |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:39:53 |
3 |
21 |
Butch Borlase |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:40:48 |
4 |
22 |
Hayden Munro |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:41:22 |
5 |
23 |
Mark Anderson |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:41:33 |
6 |
27 |
Shane Eagar |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:45:26 |
7 |
Masters Men 50 (5km) |
1 |
Andrew Wheatley |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:18:29 |
|
2 |
Phil Sadgrove |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:18:55 |
|
3 |
Rob McCrudden |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:33 |
1 |
7 |
Michael Binkhorst |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:25:20 |
2 |
Masters Men 50 (10km) |
1 |
Peter Stevens |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:34:50 |
|
2 |
Michael Wray |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:35:48 |
|
3 |
David Kettles |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:35:54 |
|
6 |
Nick Hegan |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:37:35 |
1 |
15 |
Richard Martin |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:43:06 |
2 |
20 |
Tony Simmers |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:44:44 |
3 |
Masters Men 60 (5km) |
1 |
Tony Price |
Athletics & Cycling Masterton |
0:19:14 |
|
2 |
Dave Hatfield |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:20:46 |
|
3 |
Marshall Clark |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:21:05 |
|
6 |
Steve Bligh |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:23:21 |
1 |
11 |
Brian Rusbridge |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:25:11 |
2 |
14 |
Dave Mcilwraith |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:26:11 |
3 |
15 |
Peter Denman |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:28:05 |
4 |
Masters Men 60 (10km) |
1 |
Max O'Kane |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:46:40 |
1 |
2 |
Peter Sparks |
Hutt Valley Harrier and Amateur Athletics Club |
0:48:20 |
|
3 |
Warwick Pettigrew |
Wainuiomata Athletic and Harrier Club Inc |
0:49:54 |
|
Masters Men 70 (5km) |
1 |
John Skinnon |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:22:30 |
|
2 |
Richard Sweetman |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:24:56 |
|
3 |
Bob Stephens |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:25:00 |
|
Masters Men 70 (10km) |
1 |
Richard Sweetman |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:53:33 |
|
2 |
David Farlow |
Athletics & Cycling Masterton |
0:53:41 |
|
Masters Women 40 (5km) |
1 |
Michelle Van Looy |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:19:39 |
1 |
2 |
Marie Pugh |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:28 |
2 |
3 |
Rebecca Speirs |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:22:11 |
|
5 |
Ruth Humble |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:26:20 |
3 |
Masters Women 40 (10km) |
1 |
Lindsay Barwick |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:40:05 |
|
2 |
Deborah Platts-Fowler |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:41:07 |
1 |
3 |
renae creser |
Kapiti Running and Tri Club Inc |
0:41:54 |
|
Masters Women 50 (5km) |
1 |
Victoria Humphries |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:19:17 |
|
2 |
Jane Boyd |
Wellington Harrier Athletic Club Inc |
0:21:45 |
|
3 |
Helen Willis |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:22:45 |
|
6 |
Geraldine Smith |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:24:22 |
1 |
10 |
Alison Speakman |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:27:00 |
2 |
Masters Women 50 (10km) |
1 |
Jan Sheppard |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:47:12 |
1 |
2 |
Belinda Walker |
Trentham United Harrier Club Inc |
0:47:56 |
|
3 |
Tineke Hooft |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:48:14 |
2 |
Masters Women 60 (5km) |
1 |
Michele Allison |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:22:23 |
|
2 |
Pam Graham |
Wellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc |
0:24:44 |
|
3 |
Jean Skilton |
Olympic Harrier and Athletic Club Inc |
0:27:26 |
1 |