Home >
Results > Junior Interclub [Children's athletics] 2011
Event results
Junior Interclub [Children's athletics], Mana
Sunday, 20 February 2011
Olympic results below.
Results
Dynamic View
Individual Result Search
Jump to division ::[7 Girls 60m | 7 Girls 100m | 7 Boys 200m | 7 Boys Long Jump | 7 Girls Long Jump | 7 Girls Shot Put | 8 Girls 60m | 8 Girls 100m | 8 Girls 200m | 8 Girls Long Jump | 8 Boys Discus | 9 Boys 60m | 9 Girls 60m | 9 Boys 100m | 9 Girls 100m | 9 Boys 200m | 9 Girls 200m | 9 Boys Long Jump | 9 Girls Long Jump | 9 Boys Shotput | 9 Girls Shot Put | 9 Boys Discus | 9 Girls Discus | 10 Boys 100m | 10 Girls 100m | 10 Girls 200m | 10 Boys Long Jump | 10 Girls Long Jump | 10 Boys Discus | 10 Girls Discus | 11 Boys 100m | 11 Girls 200m | 11 Boys 1500m | 11 Girls 1500m | 11 Boys High Jump | 11 Boys Discus | 11 Girls Discus | 12 Boys 100m | 12 Boys 1500m | 12 Girls Shot Put | 12 Girls Discus | 13 Boys Long Jump | Walkers]::
7 Girls 60m |
10 |
Phoebe Yee |
Olym |
12.02 |
|
|
7 Girls 100m |
9 |
Phoebe Yee |
Olym |
19.93 |
|
|
7 Boys 200m |
1 |
Ashton Teare |
Olym |
35.53 |
|
|
7 Boys Long Jump |
3 |
Ashton Teare |
Olym |
|
3.02 |
|
7 Girls Long Jump |
4 |
Phoebe Yee |
Olym |
|
2.49 |
|
7 Girls Shot Put |
9 |
Phoebe Yee |
Olym |
|
2.65 |
|
8 Girls 60m |
1 |
Rose Lovell |
Olym |
9.84 |
|
|
8 Girls 100m |
1 |
Rose Lovell |
Olym |
16.59 |
|
|
8 Girls 200m |
1 |
Rose Lovell |
Olym |
34.97 |
|
|
8 Girls Long Jump |
2 |
Rose Lovell |
Olym |
|
3.35 |
|
5 |
Eve Edwards |
Olym |
|
2.96 |
|
8 Boys Discus |
6 |
Levi Strawbridge |
Olym |
|
10.65 |
|
9 Boys 60m |
2 |
Blaine Abbiss |
Olym |
9.53 |
|
|
4 |
Jonty Monks |
Olym |
9.72 |
|
|
6 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
9.75 |
|
|
11 |
Matthew Walker |
Olym |
11.20 |
|
|
9 Girls 60m |
1 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
9.50 |
|
|
3 |
Elsa Keene |
Olym |
9.87 |
|
|
7 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
10.43 |
|
|
10 |
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
11.19 |
|
|
9 Boys 100m |
1 |
Blaine Abbiss |
Olym |
15.49 |
|
|
3 |
Jonty Monks |
Olym |
15.92 |
|
|
6 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
16.31 |
|
|
9 |
Matthew Walker |
Olym |
18.49 |
|
|
9 Girls 100m |
1 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
15.18 |
|
|
7 |
Georgia Nairne |
Olym |
17.06 |
|
|
8 |
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
17.59 |
|
|
9 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
17.59 |
|
|
9 Boys 200m |
1 |
Blaine Abbiss |
Olym |
32.40 |
|
|
3 |
Jonty Monks |
Olym |
33.30 |
|
|
8 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
36.44 |
|
|
9 Girls 200m |
|
Georgia Nairne |
Olym |
35.49 |
|
|
|
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
38.24 |
|
|
|
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
NT |
|
|
|
Elsa Keene |
Olym |
NT |
|
|
9 Boys Long Jump |
1 |
Blaine Abbis |
Olym |
|
3.79 |
|
2 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
|
3.62 |
|
9 |
Matthew Walker |
Olym |
|
3.15 |
|
9 Girls Long Jump |
2 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
|
3.51 |
|
3 |
Elsa Keene |
Olym |
|
3.49 |
|
6 |
Georgia Nairne |
Olym |
|
3.12 |
|
8 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
|
3.05 |
|
11 |
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
|
2.97 |
|
9 Boys Shotput |
2 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
|
8,22 |
|
4 |
Blaine Abbis |
Olym |
|
7.08 |
|
9 Girls Shot Put |
1 |
Goergia Nairne |
Olym |
|
6.79 |
|
2 |
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
|
6.68 |
|
3 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
|
6.50 |
|
4 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
|
6.23 |
|
9 Boys Discus |
1 |
Cayden Teau |
Olym |
|
24.74 |
|
9 |
Matthew Walker |
Olym |
|
12.15 |
|
10 |
Blaine Abbis |
Olym |
|
NT |
|
9 Girls Discus |
1 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
|
20.30 |
|
2 |
Georgia Nairne |
Olym |
|
17.18 |
|
5 |
Elsa Keene |
Olym |
|
15.14 |
|
6 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
|
14.90 |
|
7 |
Kate Fenton |
Olym |
|
13.21 |
|
10 Boys 100m |
2 |
Callum Brooker |
Olym |
15.22 |
|
|
10 Girls 100m |
2 |
Emmerson Yee |
Olym |
15.15 |
|
|
8 |
Lateefah Idris |
Olym |
17.27 |
|
|
10 Girls 200m |
7 |
Lateefah Idris |
Olym |
36.72 |
|
|
10 Boys Long Jump |
2 |
Callum Brooker |
Olym |
|
3.82 |
|
10 Girls Long Jump |
2 |
Emmerson Yee |
Olym |
|
3.83 |
|
11 |
Lateefah Idris |
Olym |
|
2.82 |
|
10 Boys Discus |
4 |
Callum Brooker |
Olym |
|
15.23 |
|
10 Girls Discus |
4 |
Lateefah Idris |
Olym |
|
17.75 |
|
9 |
Emmerson Yee |
Olym |
|
10.95 |
|
11 Boys 100m |
2 |
Josh Nairne |
Olym |
14.02 |
|
|
11 Girls 200m |
7 |
M Walker |
Olym |
35.31 |
|
|
11 Boys 1500m |
1 |
Josh Nairne |
Olym |
5.27.72 |
|
|
2 |
Oscar Harris |
Olym |
5.48.31 |
|
|
11 Girls 1500m |
1 |
M Walker |
Olym |
5.53.62 |
|
|
11 Boys High Jump |
1 |
Oscar Harris |
Olym |
|
1.28 |
|
11 Boys Discus |
2 |
Josh Nairne |
Olym |
|
26.05 |
|
3 |
Oscar Harris |
Olym |
|
16.52 |
|
11 Girls Discus |
6 |
M Walker |
Olym |
|
12.01 |
|
12 Boys 100m |
6 |
Nicholas Wolff |
Olym |
16.56 |
|
|
12 Boys 1500m |
2 |
Liam Kennedy |
Olym |
5.23.62 |
|
|
12 Girls Shot Put |
4 |
Charlotte Chivers |
Olym |
|
6.87 |
|
12 Girls Discus |
4 |
Charlotte Chivers |
Olym |
|
21.47 |
|
13 Boys Long Jump |
3 |
M Brooker |
Olym |
|
3.45 |
|
Walkers |
1 |
Georgia Nairne |
Olym |
4.29.43 |
|
9G 600m |
2 |
Tasmin Kennedy |
Olym |
4.29.72 |
|
9G 600m |
3 |
Grace Ohlsson |
Olym |
4.31.97 |
|
9G 600m |