A new circuit for this year! The out-and-back on the gravel road has gone, replaced with a more circular route. Warm summery day with a brisk north-westerly.
A very impressive run from WIll Anthony who ran the fastest time of the day for our senior men's team (11:28). Amy McHardy ran the second fastest women's overall time (14:08).
A summary of Olympic team results:
Olympic O60 A 2
Olympic O60 B 6
Olympic Mix A 5
Olympic M35 A 8
Olympic M35 B 10
Olympic M35 C 11
Olympic M50 A 3
Olympic M50 B 5
Olympic MU20 gold 3
Olympic MU20 black 6
Olympic MU20 white 7
Olympic MU20 red 8
Olympic SM A 7
Olympic SW A 4
Olympic W35 A 3
Olympic W35 B 7
Olympic W50 A 1
Olympic JW gold 1
Olympic JW black 3
Olympic JW red 5
Olympic JW silver 7
Olympic JW white 10
Full results below.
Results
Table View
Dynamic View
Individual Result Search
Jump to division ::[Senior Men | Senior Women | Junior Men | Junior Women | Masters Men 35+ | Masters Men 50+ | Open masters 60 | Masters Women 35+ | Masters Women 50+ | Composite Team ]::
Senior Men
1
Seamus Kane
12:03.6
3
0:12:03.6
2
2
Ben Twyman
12:37.9
9
0:24:55.5
1
3
Daniel Jones
11:39.2
2
0:36:20.7
1
4
Tim Hodge
12:13.1
6
0:48:33.8
1
1
Marcus Karamanolis
13:03.2
18
0:13:03.2
7
2
Christian Davey
13:08.5
20
0:26:11.6
7
3
Nathan Tse
12:21.7
7
0:38:33.3
3
4
Max Karamanolis
12:08.5
5
0:50:41.8
2
1
Sam Phillips
12:36.2
8
0:12:36.2
3
2
Andre Le Pine-Day
13:09.3
21
0:25:45.5
4
3
David Martin
12:51.4
11
0:38:37.0
4
4
Damion Lardner
12:06.1
4
0:50:43.0
3
1
Ryan McAlister
12:55.8
15
0:12:55.8
6
2
Theodore Purdy
13:00.0
16
0:25:55.8
5
3
John O'Driscoll
13:00.4
17
0:38:56.2
5
4
Julian Baker
13:14.7
24
0:52:10.9
4
1
Harry McLean
12:53.0
12
0:12:53.0
4
2
Alistair Richardson
13:28.6
29
0:26:21.6
3
3
Bert Prendergast
13:14.0
23
0:39:35.6
6
4
Kristian Day
13:05.2
19
0:52:40.8
5
1
Tommy Boyd
13:10.5
22
0:13:10.5
8
2
Ryan Hunt
12:50.3
10
0:26:00.9
6
3
Nick Sasse
13:22.5
26
0:39:23.4
2
4
Will Critchlow
13:40.0
31
0:53:03.5
6
1
Will Anthony
11:28.0
1
0:11:28.0
1
2
Denny Adamson Barkla
13:58.0
38
0:25:26.0
2
3
Cameron Forrest
14:34.1
45
0:40:00.1
7
4
Simon Angus
13:16.7
25
0:53:16.8
7
1
Michael du Toit
12:54.4
13
0:12:54.4
5
2
Fletcher Greaves
14:11.2
41
0:27:05.7
8
3
Hugh Taylor
13:55.9
36
0:41:01.6
8
4
Thomas Strawbridge
12:54.9
14
0:53:56.5
8
1
Chris McIlroy
13:45.4
32
0:13:45.4
10
2
Jack Shaw
13:25.1
28
0:27:10.6
9
3
Oliver McLean
13:56.7
37
0:41:07.2
9
4
Ben Bielski
14:08.0
40
0:55:15.2
9
1
Ronan McIlvenny
14:04.3
39
0:14:04.3
12
2
Oskar Victor
14:27.3
44
0:28:31.6
11
3
George Furniss
13:54.5
34
0:42:26.1
10
4
Dan Hunt
13:24.9
27
0:55:51.0
10
1
Hamish Miller
13:31.9
30
0:13:31.9
9
2
Magnus Monahan
13:45.7
33
0:27:17.7
10
3
Clint Morris
15:26.7
49
0:42:44.3
11
4
Louis Hogan
14:13.1
42
0:56:57.4
11
1
Jed McDermott
14:54.6
48
0:14:54.6
13
2
Darcy Snell
14:50.1
47
0:29:44.7
12
3
Matthew Womack
15:58.6
51
0:45:43.3
12
4
Paddy Ou
16:37.7
53
1:02:21.0
12
1
Karl Jackson
17:49.3
56
0:17:49.3
14
2
Charlie Hulley
14:37.6
46
0:32:26.9
13
3
James Coventry
16:15.2
52
0:48:42.1
13
4
Murtesa Hassen
14:24.7
43
1:03:06.8
13
1
Guy Lees
13:54.8
35
0:13:54.8
11
2
Willie Stephens
21:04.1
60
0:34:58.9
14
3
Matyas James
17:27.2
55
0:52:26.1
14
4
Rupert Rouch
17:14.5
54
1:09:40.6
14
1
Hamish Paterson
19:40.1
59
0:19:40.1
15
2
Chandra Gowda
19:24.6
58
0:39:04.8
15
3
Kaden Cherian
15:41.3
50
0:54:46.1
15
4
Zac Milne
19:23.8
57
1:14:09.9
15
Senior Women
1
Andrea Peat
14:34.7
6
0:14:34.7
3
2
Sarah Drought
14:23.7
3
0:28:58.4
2
3
Sarah Riceman
14:33.8
5
0:43:32.2
1
4
Esther George
14:13.4
2
0:57:45.5
1
1
Ruby Muir
13:37.5
1
0:13:37.5
1
2
Amy Walker
15:17.7
10
0:28:55.2
1
3
Ali Campbell
14:57.3
8
0:43:52.5
2
4
Maeve O'Regan-Smith
16:14.3
17
1:00:06.7
2
1
Natasha Rae
14:25.6
4
0:14:25.6
2
2
Miranda Spencer
15:31.8
12
0:29:57.4
3
3
Natalie Hardaker
15:57.4
15
0:45:54.8
3
4
Andrea Peat 2
15:14.0
9
1:01:08.8
3
1
Amelia Harris
15:33.2
13
0:15:33.2
4
2
Bridget Kiddle
15:25.1
11
0:30:58.3
4
3
Michaela Walker
16:08.8
16
0:47:07.2
4
4
Emma Douglass
14:52.6
7
1:01:59.7
4
1
Josie Coombes
15:51.2
14
0:15:51.2
5
2
Cassie Sutherland
18:54.1
28
0:34:45.3
6
3
Charlotte Carpenter
17:02.8
21
0:51:48.1
5
4
Rain Milne
17:36.1
25
1:09:24.3
5
1
Bex Hutchinson
17:27.5
24
0:17:27.5
7
2
Emma Sturmfels
19:04.0
29
0:36:31.5
7
3
Danielle Trewoon
16:43.0
19
0:53:14.5
7
4
Maree O'Regan
17:25.8
23
1:10:40.3
6
1
Lucy Fauth
16:52.0
20
0:16:52.0
6
2
Amanda Broughton
16:29.7
18
0:33:21.7
5
3
Sophie Whelan
17:23.7
22
0:50:45.5
6
4
Neve Kerrison
25:29.7
36
1:16:15.1
7
1
Dani Stevens
18:43.5
27
0:18:43.5
8
2
Jasmine Smith
19:33.6
30
0:38:17.1
8
3
Jaime Vessiot
17:53.4
26
0:56:10.5
8
4
Kath Littler
20:59.8
31
1:17:10.3
8
1
Bethany Walker
21:09.4
32
0:21:09.4
9
2
Sarah du Toit
25:07.2
35
0:46:16.6
9
3
Marie Nicholls
24:46.1
34
1:11:02.7
9
4
Lisa Kynaston
22:06.8
33
1:33:09.5
9
Junior Men
1
Daniel du Toit
13:28.9
5
0:13:28.9
3
2
Josh Jordan
13:07.0
4
0:26:35.9
1
3
Callum Wos
13:49.8
9
0:40:25.6
2
4
Hassan McCall
13:42.6
7
0:54:08.2
1
1
Conor Chesney
13:59.0
12
0:13:59.0
4
2
Mason Waterworth
13:51.4
10
0:27:50.3
4
3
Henry Beliveau
12:07.5
1
0:39:57.8
1
4
Aidan Chesney
14:36.7
20
0:54:34.5
2
1
Max Doherty
12:59.3
3
0:12:59.3
2
2
Thomas White
13:38.9
6
0:26:38.2
2
3
Nathan Butchard
14:22.5
16
0:41:00.7
3
4
Connor Elsworth
13:48.9
8
0:54:49.6
3
1
Luca Evett
12:53.5
2
0:12:53.5
1
2
Wilson Li
13:51.8
11
0:26:45.3
3
3
Theo Wilkinson
14:35.4
19
0:41:20.6
4
4
Jag Willers
14:30.8
17
0:55:51.5
4
1
Nicholas Green
14:17.3
14
0:14:17.3
5
2
Oscar Strickland
14:55.3
22
0:29:12.6
5
3
Jonathan Green
16:27.4
30
0:45:40.1
6
4
Nathaniel Graham
14:16.6
13
0:59:56.7
5
1
James Wembridge
14:43.6
21
0:14:43.6
6
2
Ryan Mackay
14:31.9
18
0:29:15.5
6
3
Bladon Roe
15:32.5
26
0:44:48.0
5
4
Oliver harland
15:43.6
28
1:00:31.6
6
1
Desmond Reddy
15:04.9
23
0:15:04.9
7
2
Ovin Angammana
15:54.4
29
0:30:59.3
7
3
Lachlan Millar
16:44.9
32
0:47:44.2
7
4
Max Doherty 2
14:18.9
15
1:02:03.1
7
1
Logan Hopfler
15:41.9
27
0:15:41.9
8
2
Hugo Millar
16:32.9
31
0:32:14.8
8
3
Xcylaus Johnson
15:28.5
25
0:47:43.3
8
4
David Cook
15:25.2
24
1:03:08.5
8
Junior Women
1
Amy McHardy
14:08.2
1
0:14:08.2
1
2
Ava Sutherland
15:11.9
5
0:29:20.2
1
3
Lucy Jurke
15:30.4
9
0:44:50.5
1
4
Maeghan Casey
14:36.6
2
0:59:27.1
1
1
Ruby Barton
15:08.4
4
0:15:08.4
2
2
Eliza Squire
15:16.1
6
0:30:24.5
2
3
Phoebe Squire
15:19.2
8
0:45:43.6
2
4
Gabriella Healy
15:40.5
11
1:01:24.1
2
1
Juliet Moorhead
16:09.8
19
0:16:09.8
5
2
Greta Abbott
15:54.4
15
0:32:04.2
3
3
Maia Holden
15:55.3
16
0:47:59.5
4
4
Hannah Wade
15:59.3
17
1:03:58.8
3
1
Anna Bassett
16:17.2
21
0:16:17.2
6
2
Lulu Davies
16:04.6
18
0:32:21.8
4
3
Lola Campbell
15:37.0
10
0:47:58.8
3
4
Sarah Bassett
17:06.7
29
1:05:05.4
4
1
Annabel Tuck
16:23.2
22
0:16:23.2
7
2
Addison Jetly
17:03.3
26
0:33:26.5
6
3
Lucy Hannah
15:43.2
12
0:49:09.7
5
4
Rosa Stanley
16:54.8
25
0:49:10.0
5
1
Jessica McKenzie
15:43.8
13
0:15:43.8
4
2
Gwen McGrath
17:03.7
27
0:32:47.5
5
3
Jane Doyle
17:39.6
35
0:50:27.1
6
4
Eva Green
16:13.3
20
1:06:40.4
6
1
Kate McHardy
15:16.8
7
0:15:16.8
3
2
Aya von Dadleszen
18:40.4
40
0:33:57.2
7
3
Mei von Dadleszen
19:08.2
42
0:53:05.4
10
4
Amy McHardy 2
14:43.8
3
1:07:49.2
7
1
Maria Relevant
17:07.5
31
0:17:07.5
9
2
Scarlett Anderson
17:09.3
32
0:34:16.8
8
3
Lillie Beliveau
16:46.0
23
0:51:02.8
7
4
Lily Davies
17:17.0
34
1:08:19.8
8
1
Maddie Wos
18:29.9
38=
0:18:29.9
10
2
Katie Jordan
17:43.3
36
0:36:13.3
10
3
Zoe Hilton
15:50.3
14
0:52:03.6
8
4
Savannah Allen
16:49.6
24
1:08:53.2
9
1
Charlotte Baldwin
17:05.8
28
0:17:05.8
8
2
Brianna Bir
17:13.0
33
0:34:18.8
9
3
Bianca Cornell
18:07.9
37
0:52:26.7
9
4
Christie Heath
18:54.7
41
1:11:21.4
10
1
Ruby Cross
19:11.9
43
0:19:11.9
11
2
Charlotte Ross
21:23.5
44
0:40:35.4
11
3
Emalise Alding
18:29.9
38=
0:59:05.3
11
4
Emily Forster
17:06.9
30
1:16:12.3
11
Masters Men 35+
1
Dougal Thorburn
12:28.5
1
0:12:28.5
1
2
Stephen Day
13:08.5
7
0:25:37.0
2
3
James Richardson
12:59.0
4=
0:38:36.0
1
4
Rowan Hooper
13:06.9
6
0:51:42.8
1
1
Dan Clendon
12:36.7
3
0:12:36.7
2
2
Dan Nixon
12:32.0
2
0:25:08.6
1
3
Richard Swan
13:56.8
15
0:39:05.4
2
4
James Waite
14:27.2
25
0:53:32.6
2
1
Shaun Brannigan
14:24.2
23
0:14:24.2
7
2
Brent Healy
14:46.8
28
0:29:11.0
8
3
Seth Campbell
14:04.7
17
0:43:15.7
4
4
Dan Clendon 2
13:12.3
8
0:56:28.0
3
1
Tom Bland
13:49.8
14
0:13:49.8
5
2
Sam Yeoman
15:19.2
33
0:29:09.0
7
3
Luke Anderson
14:21.0
21
0:43:30.1
7
4
Alvirg Busa
13:44.2
13
0:57:14.2
4
1
Paul Barwick
14:22.5
22
0:14:22.5
6
2
Geoff Ferry
14:08.4
18
0:28:30.9
6
3
Adrian Macquet
14:50.7
31
0:43:21.6
5
4
Stephen Bass
14:08.9
19
0:57:30.5
5
1
Valentino Luna Hernandez
13:19.0
9
0:13:19.0
3
2
Simon Keller
14:01.3
16
0:27:20.3
3
3
Andy Ford
13:34.0
12
0:40:54.3
3
4
Malcolm Kerr
16:49.7
43
0:57:43.9
6
1
Brian Garmonsway
13:22.5
10
0:13:22.5
4
2
Mark Boyd
14:48.8
29
0:28:11.3
5
3
Chris Watson
16:51.6
45
0:45:02.9
9
4
Josh Campbell
12:59.0
4=
0:58:02.0
7
1
Joe Fowler
14:26.0
24
0:14:26.0
8
2
Trent Corbett
14:50.6
30
0:29:16.6
9
3
Rowan Hannah
14:28.7
27
0:43:45.3
8
4
Butch Borlase
14:20.3
20
0:58:05.6
8
1
Darren Gordon
14:28.2
26
0:14:28.2
9
2
Luke Walton
13:30.1
11
0:27:58.4
4
3
Matthew Hunt
15:24.5
34
0:43:22.9
6
4
Antony Jackson
18:43.1
53
1:02:06.0
9
1
Matt Penney
15:40.6
35
0:15:40.6
10
2
Craig Holden
14:54.9
32
0:30:35.5
10
3
Jeremy Wade
15:59.5
37
0:46:35.0
10
4
John Abbott
16:15.5
40
1:02:50.5
10
1
Richard Van Looy
16:04.0
38
0:16:04.0
11
2
Darcy Mellsop
15:49.7
36
0:31:53.7
11
3
Rhys Thomas
16:50.3
44
0:48:44.0
11
4
Tim von Dadleszen
18:05.3
52
1:06:49.2
11
1
Jake Roos
17:42.0
51
0:17:42.0
13
2
Dan Headifen
16:30.0
41
0:34:11.9
13
3
Brent Atkins
16:12.8
39
0:50:24.7
12
4
Matt Rollinson
19:19.9
55
1:09:44.6
12
1
Gary Spierling
18:47.8
54
0:18:47.8
14
2
Carl Berendsen
17:31.6
49
0:36:19.3
14
3
Darryl Robinson
16:59.7
46
0:53:19.0
13
4
Scott Waldrom
17:03.7
48
1:10:22.7
13
1
Geoff Ness
17:35.9
50
0:17:35.9
12
2
Ariki Vertongen
16:31.2
42
0:34:07.1
12
3
Mike Keenan
19:42.4
56
0:53:49.5
14
4
Harley Hubbard
17:03.2
47
1:10:52.7
14
Masters Men 50+
1
Nick Perry
14:31.7
3
0:14:31.7
1
2
Terry Fraser
15:03.4
7
0:29:35.1
1
3
Paul Hewitson
14:37.3
4
0:44:12.3
1
4
Steve Gawn
14:07.8
1
0:58:20.2
1
1
Michael Wray
15:06.7
8
0:15:06.7
2
2
Dave Kettles
14:50.4
5
0:29:57.1
2
3
James Turner
15:29.1
10
0:45:26.2
2
4
Todd Stevens
14:30.5
2
0:59:56.6
2
1
Craig Walker
16:05.0
17
0:16:05.0
5
2
Adrian Jurke
15:55.4
14
0:32:00.4
3
3
Simon Wright
16:15.0
19
0:48:15.4
3
4
Bruce Atmore
16:03.9
16
1:04:19.3
3
1
Colin Price
15:44.4
12
0:15:44.4
3
2
Murray Peebles
16:23.4
22
0:32:07.8
4
3
Ian Macfarlane
17:18.7
33
0:49:26.5
4
4
Jono Hales
14:55.5
6
1:04:22.0
4
1
Andy Rawlins
17:14.5
32
0:17:14.5
9
2
Chris Sutherland
16:23.1
21
0:33:37.7
7
3
Chris Speakman
17:19.7
34
0:50:57.4
6
4
Michael Waterman
15:14.9
9
1:06:12.3
5
1
Stephen Mair
15:54.3
13
0:15:54.3
4
2
Philip Secker
16:17.2
20
0:32:11.5
5
3
David Hood
19:50.2
48
0:52:01.7
7
4
Bill Edwards
15:33.9
11
1:07:35.7
6
1
Bertram Manz
17:01.0
28
0:17:01.0
7
2
Ali Kenworthy
18:04.6
35
0:33:36.9
6
3
Taro Matsumoto
16:35.9
25
0:50:42.6
5
4
Michele Goverale
17:05.6
30
0:51:40.5
7
1
Brendon Quinta
16:41.9
26
0:16:41.9
6
2
Karl von Polonen
17:10.5
31
0:33:52.4
8
3
Paul Strickland
18:44.2
42
0:52:36.6
8
4
Bill Trumptter
16:29.5
24
1:09:06.1
8
1
Joseph Muollo
17:05.0
29
0:17:05.0
8
2
Don Stevens
16:00.3
15
0:35:15.0
9
3
Nicholas Bagnall
18:09.9
36=
0:55:38.7
9
4
Phil Sadgrove
18:09.9
36=
0:55:38.8
9
1
Pete Frawley
19:23.8
46
0:19:23.8
13
2
Kelvin Wong
18:34.5
41
0:37:58.3
12
3
Nigel Heeney
18:17.8
39
0:56:16.1
10
4
Nigel Kirk
16:07.4
18
1:12:23.5
10
1
Mike Heron
18:23.4
40
0:18:23.4
10
2
Terry Morris
19:13.8
45
0:37:37.2
11
3
Craig Jarrett
19:54.6
49
0:57:31.9
12
4
Ricky Bevan
16:28.8
23
1:14:00.7
11
1
Richard Doyle
19:10.2
44
0:19:10.2
12
2
Joel Green
19:42.6
47
0:38:52.8
13
3
John Robertson
18:10.1
38
0:57:02.9
11
4
Albert van Veen
25:11.2
55
1:22:14.1
12
1
Murray Penno
21:09.4
51
0:21:09.4
14
2
Neon Tang
23:12.6
52
0:44:22.0
14
3
Roger Vincent
19:59.5
50
1:04:21.5
14
4
Hadley Bond
23:52.6
53
1:28:14.1
13
1
Mike Sceats
19:06.2
43
0:19:06.2
11
2
Phil Wallace
16:42.4
27
0:35:48.6
10
3
Richard Owen
24:01.1
54
0:59:49.7
13
4
John Vickerman
31:59.2
56
1:31:49.0
14
Open masters 60
1
Paul May
17:57.7
3
0:17:57.7
2
2
Brian Hayes
18:28.2
4
0:36:25.9
1
3
Peter Corbett
19:00.9
5
0:55:26.8
1
4
Peter Wood
19:59.8
11
1:15:26.6
1
1
Graeme A Moss
16:48.4
1
0:16:48.4
1
2
Sheryne Coverdale
20:39.1
14
0:37:27.5
2
3
Tineke Hooft
20:59.7
17
0:58:27.3
2
4
Max O'Kane
19:40.2
9
1:18:07.5
2
1
Ross Lake
21:00.8
18
0:21:00.8
5
2
David Hatfield
19:34.8
7
0:40:35.6
3
3
John Skinnon
19:37.1
8
1:00:12.7
3
4
Paul Rodway
19:41.8
10
1:19:54.5
3
1
Mike Pearce
19:05.3
6
0:19:05.3
3
2
Zig Juchnowicz
22:59.1
23
0:42:04.3
5
3
Don Foote
20:19.3
12
1:02:23.7
4
4
David Thorburn
20:53.2
16
1:23:16.9
4
1
Tim Murchland
20:41.4
15
0:20:41.4
4
2
Tony Dawbin
20:28.6
13
0:41:10.0
4
3
Neil Froude
25:16.5
29
1:06:26.5
5
4
Paul Forster
17:48.0
2
1:24:14.5
5
1
Denise Pilcher
22:22.4
21
0:22:22.4
7
2
Jean Skilton
24:37.2
28
0:46:59.5
7
3
Annie Van Herck
23:10.9
24
1:10:10.4
7
4
Mike Binkhorst
22:44.7
22
1:32:55.1
6
1
Christine Jones
22:17.2
20
0:22:17.2
6
2
Pam Graham
23:38.8
26
0:45:56.0
6
3
Loretta De Sourdy
24:05.5
27
1:10:01.5
6
4
Bev Hodge
23:12.9
25
1:33:14.4
7
1
Heather King
26:39.6
31
0:26:39.6
8
2
Harold Robinson
32:58.4
32
0:59:38.0
8
3
Bill Gardner
22:14.3
19
1:21:52.3
8
4
Roger Childs
26:27.5
30
1:48:19.8
8
Masters Women 35+
1
Karis Rae
16:14.5
2
0:16:14.5
1
2
Jaye Williams
19:26.9
15
0:35:41.4
2
3
Kristina Cameron
18:45.7
9
0:54:27.1
1
4
Anna Douglas
17:12.5
4
1:11:39.6
1
1
Emily Solsberg
17:15.7
5
0:17:15.7
3
2
Lindsay Barwick
20:06.3
19
0:37:22.1
3
3
Karyn McLean
19:47.5
17
0:57:09.6
3
4
Lindsay Young
16:07.7
1
1:13:17.3
2
1
Deborah Platts-Fowler
16:32.0
3
0:16:32.0
2
2
Melissa Crompton
19:07.4
11
0:35:39.4
1
3
Jacqui Cope
19:11.0
12
0:54:50.3
2
4
Sarah Bakker
18:49.4
10
1:13:39.8
3
1
Shar McDonald
18:08.4
7
0:18:08.4
5
2
Liz Wilson
22:27.7
24
0:40:36.1
6
3
Sarah Tobin
19:19.5
13
0:59:55.6
4
4
Michelle Wos
20:35.9
20
1:20:31.5
4
1
Jo Humphries
19:24.2
14
0:19:24.2
6
2
Paula Reardon
19:38.2
16
0:39:02.4
5
3
Kristin Hickling
21:05.4
23
1:00:07.8
5
4
Delores Litherland
20:47.0
21
1:20:54.8
5
1
Kelly Forster
17:40.8
6
0:17:40.8
4
2
Marian Goodwin
20:47.8
22
0:38:28.5
4
3
Keryn Morgan
23:59.8
28
1:02:28.3
6
4
Annabel Montgomery
23:02.6
26
1:25:30.9
6
1
Julie Klein
25:15.9
29
0:25:15.9
8
2
Alison Speakman
26:39.9
30
0:51:55.8
7
3
Catherine Alderton
18:21.0
8
1:10:16.8
7
4
Liz Anderson
19:52.2
18
1:30:09.1
7
1
Megan Omara
23:16.9
27
0:23:16.9
7
2
Janie Evans
29:41.1
32
0:52:58.0
8
3
Carrie Yaxley
28:36.9
31
1:21:34.9
8
4
Cat Wild
22:40.0
25
1:44:15.0
8
Masters Women 50+
1
Tracy Berghan
17:53.5
2
0:17:53.5
1
2
Jan Sheppard
18:13.8
3
0:36:07.3
1
3
Angela Clark
17:15.5
1
0:53:22.9
1
4
Michelle van looy
18:50.2
5
1:12:13.1
1
1
Anna Guy
18:19.3
4
0:18:19.3
2
2
Maria Williams
23:21.9
9
0:41:41.2
2
3
Helen Bradford
19:36.6
7
1:01:17.8
2
4
Anne Hare
19:05.7
6
1:20:23.5
2
1
Terri Grimmett
23:46.8
10
0:23:46.8
2
2
Claire Jennings
26:03.9
13
0:49:50.6
2
3
Fiona MacMaster
25:10.3
11
1:15:00.9
2
4
Andrena Patterson
25:14.3
12
1:40:15.3
2
1
Maggie Hitchcock
29:21.2
16
0:29:21.2
2
2
Kate Twyford
23:10.2
8
0:52:31.4
2
3
Robyn Sharma
26:13.4
14
1:18:44.7
2
4
Jocelyn Syme
28:50.7
15
1:47:35.4
2
Composite Team
1
Cameron Forsyth
13:57.3
2
0:13:57.3
2
2
Lucy Houlihan
19:36.5
17
0:33:33.8
1
3
Alan Carman
18:55.3
13
0:52:29.1
1
4
Shelley Tietjens
19:04.3
15=
1:11:33.4
1
1
Lucy Lawlor
15:29.0
3
0:15:29.0
3
2
Naomi Hough
21:38.9
20
0:37:07.9
3
3
Jaime Rae
16:33.7
5
0:53:41.6
2
4
Ash Hough
17:58.9
11
1:11:40.5
6
1
Amy Auld
19:55.7
19
0:19:55.7
5
2
Anna Smith
16:45.2
7
0:36:40.9
2
3
Paul Cunningham
17:23.8
8
0:54:04.7
3
4
Isabel Bridgman
18:15.2
12
1:12:19.9
2
1
Daniel Goldsworthy
13:44.2
1
0:13:44.2
1
2
Isobel Franklin
24:35.0
22
0:38:19.2
4
3
Arnika Lahood
17:49.5
9
0:56:08.6
4
4
Stuart Graham
16:40.1
6
1:12:48.7
3
1
Juan McDonald
19:04.3
15=
0:19:04.3
4
2
Anneke Binkhorst
30:40.8
24
0:49:45.1
6
3
Jennie Alderton-Moss
19:41.9
18
1:09:27.1
6
4
Craig Holden 2
15:41.7
4
1:25:08.8
4
1
Brendan Shaw
21:41.9
21
0:21:41.9
6
2
Randall Walker
17:56.0
10
0:39:37.9
5
3
Adam Lawlor
18:56.6
14
0:58:34.6
5
4
Peter Ellis
26:35.5
23
1:25:10.0
5